SAT 5/8 @ 6:00PM EDT
GH2 vs CO2
FINAL 1-1
GH2 vs CO2
GH Admirals
GH2 vs CO2
Corktown AFC II
SUN 5/16 @ 1:45PM EDT
CO2 vs MS2
FINAL 3-0
CO2 vs MS2
Corktown AFC II
CO2 vs MS2
Michigan Stars
SUN 5/16 @ 7:00PM EDT
TC2 vs PL2
FINAL 8-0
TC2 vs PL2
Thundercats SC
TC2 vs PL2
AFC Plymouth
FRI 5/21 @ 7:00PM EDT
MS2 vs LC2
FINAL 4-0
MS2 vs LC2
Michigan Stars
MS2 vs LC2
Livonia City
SAT 5/22 @ 5:30PM EDT
GH2 vs RB2
FINAL 0-3
GH2 vs RB2
GH Admirals
GH2 vs RB2
Rebels FC
SUN 5/23 @ 7:30PM EDT
PL2 vs NO2
FINAL 0-3
PL2 vs NO2
AFC Plymouth
PL2 vs NO2
N Oakland
THU 5/27 @ 7:00PM EDT
LC2 vs MI2
FINAL 1-3
LC2 vs MI2
Livonia City
LC2 vs MI2
Legends FC
SAT 5/29 @ 12:00PM EDT
DF2 vs RB2
FINAL 2-1
DF2 vs RB2
Detroit City II
DF2 vs RB2
Rebels FC
SAT 5/29 @ 5:00PM EDT
NV2 vs VA2
FINAL 2-2
NV2 vs VA2
Nova FC
NV2 vs VA2
Virginia FA
SAT 5/29 @ 4:00PM EDT
AR2 vs AZ2
FINAL 3-0
AR2 vs AZ2
Albany Rush II
AR2 vs AZ2
Aztec SC
TUE 6/1 @ 9:30PM EDT
NO2 vs LC2
FINAL 3-1
NO2 vs LC2
N Oakland
NO2 vs LC2
Livonia City
FRI 6/4 @ 5:30PM EDT
GH2 vs MD2
FINAL 1-1
GH2 vs MD2
GH Admirals
GH2 vs MD2
FC Midland
SAT 6/5 @ 2:30PM EDT
MS2 vs GH2
FINAL 3-0
MS2 vs GH2
Michigan Stars
MS2 vs GH2
GH Admirals
SAT 6/5 @ 9:00PM EDT
RB2 vs PL2
FINAL 10-0
RB2 vs PL2
Rebels FC
RB2 vs PL2
AFC Plymouth
SAT 6/5 @ 5:30PM EDT
LA2 vs WM2
FINAL 1-0
LA2 vs WM2
LANC Inferno U23
LA2 vs WM2
West-Mont United
SAT 6/5 @ 7:00PM EDT
SR2 vs UN2
FINAL 3-0
SR2 vs UN2
Sunrise Sting
SR2 vs UN2
Unity FC
SAT 6/5 @ 5:00PM EDT
VA2 vs LI2
FINAL 4-0
VA2 vs LI2
Virginia FA
VA2 vs LI2
LESC
SAT 6/5 @ 5:00PM EDT
NV2 vs CM2
FINAL 3-2
NV2 vs CM2
Nova FC
NV2 vs CM2
Coppermine II
SAT 6/5 @ 4:30PM EDT
CT2 vs NR2
FINAL 1-0
CT2 vs NR2
CT Fusion II
CT2 vs NR2
NE FC Red
SAT 6/5 @ 6:30PM EDT
WS2 vs BF2
FINAL 0-4
WS2 vs BF2
Smiles II
WS2 vs BF2
Bayside FC
SAT 6/5 @ 9:00AM EDT
SL2 vs UP2
FINAL 0-10
SL2 vs UP2
Spirit of Liverpool
SL2 vs UP2
Upper 90 W
SAT 6/5 @ 1:00PM EDT
SO2 vs AR2
FINAL 5-1
SO2 vs AR2
South Shore
SO2 vs AR2
Albany Rush II
SAT 6/5 @ 1:00PM EDT
AZ2 vs NW2
FINAL 0-3
AZ2 vs NW2
Aztec SC
AZ2 vs NW2
NE FC White
SUN 6/6 @ 2:00PM EDT
MD2 vs DF2
FINAL 1-4
MD2 vs DF2
FC Midland
MD2 vs DF2
Detroit City II
SUN 6/6 @ 3:00PM EDT
SR2 vs JF2
FINAL 3-0
SR2 vs JF2
Sunrise Sting
SR2 vs JF2
Jacksonville FC
MON 6/7 @ 9:30PM EDT
CO2 vs TC2
FINAL 0-3
CO2 vs TC2
Corktown AFC II
CO2 vs TC2
Thundercats SC
TUE 6/8 @ 8:00PM EDT
PL2 vs MI2
FINAL 2-4
PL2 vs MI2
AFC Plymouth
PL2 vs MI2
Legends FC
TUE 6/8 @ 5:00PM EDT
NR2 vs WS2
NR2 vs WS2
NE FC Red
NR2 vs WS2
Smiles II
TUE 6/8 @ 6:45PM EDT
NW2 vs BF2
NW2 vs BF2
NE FC White
NW2 vs BF2
Bayside FC
WED 6/9 @ 4:00PM EDT
CO2 vs RB2
FINAL 6-0
CO2 vs RB2
Corktown AFC II
CO2 vs RB2
Rebels FC
FRI 6/11 @ 7:00PM EDT
MS2 vs NO2
FINAL 4-0
MS2 vs NO2
Michigan Stars
MS2 vs NO2
N Oakland
FRI 6/11 @ 8:00PM EDT
TC2 vs GH2
FINAL 2-0
TC2 vs GH2
Thundercats SC
TC2 vs GH2
GH Admirals
SAT 6/12 @ 7:00PM EDT
TC2 vs LC2
FINAL 3-0
TC2 vs LC2
Thundercats SC
TC2 vs LC2
Livonia City
SAT 6/12 @ 7:00PM EDT
DU2 vs WM2
FINAL 1-2
DU2 vs WM2
Delaware Union
DU2 vs WM2
West-Mont United
SAT 6/12 @ 7:00PM EDT
UN2 vs SR2
FINAL 1-2
UN2 vs SR2
Unity FC
UN2 vs SR2
Sunrise Sting
SAT 6/12 @ 6:30PM EDT
ME2 vs VA2
FINAL 3-1
ME2 vs VA2
Maryland-Elite
ME2 vs VA2
Virginia FA
SAT 6/12 @ 5:00PM EDT
CM2 vs LI2
FINAL 5-0
CM2 vs LI2
Coppermine II
CM2 vs LI2
LESC
SAT 6/12 @ 12:30PM EDT
WS2 vs SO2
FINAL 0-13
WS2 vs SO2
Smiles II
WS2 vs SO2
South Shore
SAT 6/12 @ 4:00PM EDT
AR2 vs UP2
FINAL 0-1
AR2 vs UP2
Albany Rush II
AR2 vs UP2
Upper 90 W
SAT 6/12 @ 2:00PM EDT
BF2 vs SL2
FINAL 5-0
BF2 vs SL2
Bayside FC
BF2 vs SL2
Spirit of Liverpool
SAT 6/12 @ 5:15PM EDT
NW2 vs NR2
NW2 vs NR2
NE FC White
NW2 vs NR2
NE FC Red
SAT 6/12 @ 11:00AM EDT
AZ2 vs CT2
FINAL 0-3
AZ2 vs CT2
Aztec SC
AZ2 vs CT2
CT Fusion II
SUN 6/13 @ 5:00PM EDT
ST2 vs KY2
FINAL 0-0
ST2 vs KY2
Steel United PA
ST2 vs KY2
Keystone FC
SUN 6/13 @ 3:00PM EDT
JF2 vs SR2
FINAL 3-0
JF2 vs SR2
Jacksonville FC
JF2 vs SR2
Sunrise Sting
SUN 6/13 @ 7:00PM EDT
SP2 vs UN2
FINAL 0-0
SP2 vs UN2
Sportsparadize
SP2 vs UN2
Unity FC
SUN 6/13 @ 6:00PM EDT
AN2 vs VA2
FINAL 3-1
AN2 vs VA2
Annapolis UFC
AN2 vs VA2
Virginia FA
SUN 6/13 @ 6:00PM EDT
ME2 vs CM2
FINAL 0-1
ME2 vs CM2
Maryland-Elite
ME2 vs CM2
Coppermine II
SUN 6/13 @ 5:00PM CDT
MP2 vs LS2
FINAL 3-4
MP2 vs LS2
Midwest Panthers
MP2 vs LS2
Steel City II
MON 6/14 @ 9:00PM EDT
RB2 vs MI2
FINAL 2-1
RB2 vs MI2
Rebels FC
RB2 vs MI2
Legends FC
MON 6/14 @ 6:00PM EDT
DF2 vs CO2
FINAL 2-2
DF2 vs CO2
Detroit City II
DF2 vs CO2
Corktown AFC II
WED 6/16 @ 4:00PM EDT
CO2 vs PL2
FINAL 4-0
CO2 vs PL2
Corktown AFC II
CO2 vs PL2
AFC Plymouth
WED 6/16 @ 7:00PM EDT
MS2 vs TC2
FINAL 2-1
MS2 vs TC2
Michigan Stars
MS2 vs TC2
Thundercats SC
WED 6/16 @ 9:00PM EDT
RB2 vs MD2
FINAL 3-0
RB2 vs MD2
Rebels FC
RB2 vs MD2
FC Midland
WED 6/16 @ 7:00PM EDT
WM2 vs KY2
FINAL 2-5
WM2 vs KY2
West-Mont United
WM2 vs KY2
Keystone FC
WED 6/16 @ 7:00PM EDT
JF2 vs SP2
FINAL 10-1
JF2 vs SP2
Jacksonville FC
JF2 vs SP2
Sportsparadize
WED 6/16 @ 8:00PM EDT
AN2 vs CM2
FINAL 0-2
AN2 vs CM2
Annapolis UFC
AN2 vs CM2
Coppermine II
THU 6/17 @ 7:00PM EDT
MI2 vs DF2
FINAL 1-3
MI2 vs DF2
Legends FC
MI2 vs DF2
Detroit City II
FRI 6/18 @ 7:00PM EDT
GH2 vs NO2
FINAL 2-1
GH2 vs NO2
GH Admirals
GH2 vs NO2
N Oakland
FRI 6/18 @ 4:30PM EDT
CT2 vs NW2
FINAL 4-1
CT2 vs NW2
CT Fusion II
CT2 vs NW2
NE FC White
SAT 6/19 @ 7:00PM EDT
WM2 vs ST2
FINAL 3-2
WM2 vs ST2
West-Mont United
WM2 vs ST2
Steel United PA
SAT 6/19 @ 9:00AM EDT
LI2 vs ME2
FINAL 2-2
LI2 vs ME2
LESC
LI2 vs ME2
Maryland-Elite
SAT 6/19 @ 10:00AM EDT
SO2 vs SL2
FINAL 5-0
SO2 vs SL2
South Shore
SO2 vs SL2
Spirit of Liverpool
SAT 6/19 @ 12:00PM EDT
NR2 vs AZ2
FINAL 3-0
NR2 vs AZ2
NE FC Red
NR2 vs AZ2
Aztec SC
SAT 6/19 @ 7:30PM EDT
BF2 vs AR2
FINAL 1-0
BF2 vs AR2
Bayside FC
BF2 vs AR2
Albany Rush II
SAT 6/19 @ 6:00PM CDT
SF2 vs AW2
FINAL 1-2
SF2 vs AW2
Side FC II
SF2 vs AW2
Arkansas Wolves
SAT 6/19 @ 12:00PM EDT
SU2 vs HV2
FINAL 1-0
SU2 vs HV2
Steel United NJ
SU2 vs HV2
HV Crusaders
SUN 6/20 @ 3:00PM EDT
MI2 vs GH2
FINAL 4-0
MI2 vs GH2
Legends FC
MI2 vs GH2
GH Admirals
SUN 6/20 @ 6:00PM EDT
LC2 vs MD2
FINAL 1-3
LC2 vs MD2
Livonia City
LC2 vs MD2
FC Midland
SUN 6/20 @ 6:00PM EDT
MS2 vs DF2
FINAL 1-0
MS2 vs DF2
Michigan Stars
MS2 vs DF2
Detroit City II
SUN 6/20 @ 7:00PM EDT
TC2 vs NO2
FINAL 3-1
TC2 vs NO2
Thundercats SC
TC2 vs NO2
N Oakland
SUN 6/20 @ 4:00PM EDT
LA2 vs KY2
FINAL 2-0
LA2 vs KY2
LANC Inferno U23
LA2 vs KY2
Keystone FC
SUN 6/20 @ 5:00PM EDT
ST2 vs DU2
FINAL 3-0
ST2 vs DU2
Steel United PA
ST2 vs DU2
Delaware Union
SUN 6/20 @ 6:00PM EDT
ME2 vs NV2
FINAL 1-1
ME2 vs NV2
Maryland-Elite
ME2 vs NV2
Nova FC
SUN 6/20 @ 4:00PM EDT
UP2 vs WS2
FINAL 15-1
UP2 vs WS2
Upper 90 W
UP2 vs WS2
Smiles II
SUN 6/20 @ 7:00PM EDT
NJ2 vs PA2
FINAL 7-0
NJ2 vs PA2
NJ Copa Reserves
NJ2 vs PA2
Paisley Athletic
TUE 6/22 @ 6:00PM EDT
DF2 vs PL2
FINAL 6-0
DF2 vs PL2
Detroit City II
DF2 vs PL2
AFC Plymouth
WED 6/23 @ 6:00PM EDT
KY2 vs DU2
FINAL 2-0
KY2 vs DU2
Keystone FC
KY2 vs DU2
Delaware Union
WED 6/23 @ 7:00PM EDT
WM2 vs LA2
FINAL 0-2
WM2 vs LA2
West-Mont United
WM2 vs LA2
LANC Inferno U23
WED 6/23 @ 8:00PM EDT
AN2 vs ME2
FINAL 2-1
AN2 vs ME2
Annapolis UFC
AN2 vs ME2
Maryland-Elite
THU 6/24 @ 6:30PM EDT
NO2 vs CO2
FINAL 1-5
NO2 vs CO2
N Oakland
NO2 vs CO2
Corktown AFC II
THU 6/24 @ 6:30PM EDT
NJ2 vs SU2
FINAL 4-1
NJ2 vs SU2
NJ Copa Reserves
NJ2 vs SU2
Steel United NJ
FRI 6/25 @ 6:00PM EDT
KY2 vs ST2
FINAL 2-0
KY2 vs ST2
Keystone FC
KY2 vs ST2
Steel United PA
SAT 6/26 @ 6:00PM EDT
PL2 vs GH2
FINAL 0-3
PL2 vs GH2
AFC Plymouth
PL2 vs GH2
GH Admirals
SAT 6/26 @ 2:00PM EDT
SP2 vs JF2
FINAL 0-3
SP2 vs JF2
Sportsparadize
SP2 vs JF2
Jacksonville FC
SAT 6/26 @ 7:00PM EDT
SR2 vs WH2
FINAL 5-0
SR2 vs WH2
Sunrise Sting
SR2 vs WH2
Winter Haven
SAT 6/26 @ 5:00PM EDT
NV2 vs LI2
FINAL 3-0
NV2 vs LI2
Nova FC
NV2 vs LI2
LESC
SAT 6/26 @ 5:00PM EDT
CT2 vs SO2
FINAL 3-0
CT2 vs SO2
CT Fusion II
CT2 vs SO2
South Shore
SAT 6/26 @ 10:00AM EDT
NW2 vs WS2
NW2 vs WS2
NE FC White
NW2 vs WS2
Smiles II
SAT 6/26 @ 2:00PM EDT
BF2 vs AZ2
FINAL 3-0
BF2 vs AZ2
Bayside FC
BF2 vs AZ2
Aztec SC
SAT 6/26 @ 2:00PM CDT
WI2 vs AW2
WI2 vs AW2
FC Wichita Reserves
WI2 vs AW2
Arkansas Wolves
SUN 6/27 @ 7:00PM EDT
LC2 vs CO2
FINAL 0-3
LC2 vs CO2
Livonia City
LC2 vs CO2
Corktown AFC II
SUN 6/27 @ 6:30PM EDT
NO2 vs MD2
FINAL 2-4
NO2 vs MD2
N Oakland
NO2 vs MD2
FC Midland
SUN 6/27 @ 3:00PM EDT
RB2 vs MS2
FINAL 2-0
RB2 vs MS2
Rebels FC
RB2 vs MS2
Michigan Stars
SUN 6/27 @ 7:00PM EDT
WM2 vs DU2
FINAL 6-0
WM2 vs DU2
West-Mont United
WM2 vs DU2
Delaware Union
SUN 6/27 @ 5:00PM EDT
JF2 vs UN2
FINAL 3-1
JF2 vs UN2
Jacksonville FC
JF2 vs UN2
Unity FC
SUN 6/27 @ 8:00PM EDT
LI2 vs NV2
FINAL 1-0
LI2 vs NV2
LESC
LI2 vs NV2
Nova FC
SUN 6/27 @ 5:00PM EDT
VA2 vs CM2
FINAL 0-1
VA2 vs CM2
Virginia FA
VA2 vs CM2
Coppermine II
SUN 6/27 @ 4:00PM EDT
UP2 vs NR2
FINAL 2-2
UP2 vs NR2
Upper 90 W
UP2 vs NR2
NE FC Red
SUN 6/27 @ 11:00AM EDT
AR2 vs SL2
FINAL 9-0
AR2 vs SL2
Albany Rush II
AR2 vs SL2
Spirit of Liverpool
SUN 6/27 @ 4:30PM EDT
NJ2 vs HV2
FINAL 5-0
NJ2 vs HV2
NJ Copa Reserves
NJ2 vs HV2
HV Crusaders
SUN 6/27 @ 11:00AM EDT
SU2 vs PA2
FINAL 1-2
SU2 vs PA2
Steel United NJ
SU2 vs PA2
Paisley Athletic
WED 6/30 @ 7:00PM EDT
DU2 vs LA2
FINAL 2-2
DU2 vs LA2
Delaware Union
DU2 vs LA2
LANC Inferno U23
THU 7/1 @ 7:00PM EDT
DU2 vs ST2
FINAL 1-3
DU2 vs ST2
Delaware Union
DU2 vs ST2
Steel United PA
THU 7/1 @ 5:30PM EDT
SL2 vs SO2
FINAL 0-6
SL2 vs SO2
Spirit of Liverpool
SL2 vs SO2
South Shore
FRI 7/2 @ 5:00PM EDT
NV2 vs AN2
FINAL 2-1
NV2 vs AN2
Nova FC
NV2 vs AN2
Annapolis UFC
SAT 7/3 @ 4:30PM EDT
LA2 vs DU2
FINAL 5-0
LA2 vs DU2
LANC Inferno U23
LA2 vs DU2
Delaware Union
SAT 7/3 @ 6:00PM EDT
KY2 vs WM2
FINAL 1-1
KY2 vs WM2
Keystone FC
KY2 vs WM2
West-Mont United
SAT 7/3 @ 6:00PM EDT
ME2 vs LI2
FINAL 3-1
ME2 vs LI2
Maryland-Elite
ME2 vs LI2
LESC
TUE 7/6 @ 7:00PM EDT
LC2 vs PL2
FINAL 3-1
LC2 vs PL2
Livonia City
LC2 vs PL2
AFC Plymouth
TUE 7/6 @ 7:00PM EDT
TC2 vs DF2
FINAL 0-3
TC2 vs DF2
Thundercats SC
TC2 vs DF2
Detroit City II
WED 7/7 @ 7:00PM EDT
CO2 vs MI2
FINAL 3-1
CO2 vs MI2
Corktown AFC II
CO2 vs MI2
Legends FC
WED 7/7 @ 7:00PM EDT
VA2 vs NV2
FINAL 1-1
VA2 vs NV2
Virginia FA
VA2 vs NV2
Nova FC
THU 7/8 @ 6:30PM EDT
NO2 vs RB2
FINAL 4-2
NO2 vs RB2
N Oakland
NO2 vs RB2
Rebels FC
FRI 7/9 @ 7:00PM EDT
VA2 vs AN2
FINAL 3-0
VA2 vs AN2
Virginia FA
VA2 vs AN2
Annapolis UFC
SAT 7/10 @ 4:00PM EDT
DF2 vs GH2
FINAL 2-0
DF2 vs GH2
Detroit City II
DF2 vs GH2
GH Admirals
SAT 7/10 @ 5:30PM EDT
LA2 vs ST2
FINAL 3-0
LA2 vs ST2
LANC Inferno U23
LA2 vs ST2
Steel United PA
SAT 7/10 @ 7:00PM EDT
DU2 vs KY2
FINAL 0-4
DU2 vs KY2
Delaware Union
DU2 vs KY2
Keystone FC
SAT 7/10 @ 7:00PM EDT
UN2 vs SP2
FINAL 1-2
UN2 vs SP2
Unity FC
UN2 vs SP2
Sportsparadize
SAT 7/10 @ 5:00PM EDT
CM2 vs ME2
FINAL 3-2
CM2 vs ME2
Coppermine II
CM2 vs ME2
Maryland-Elite
SAT 7/10 @ 12:30PM EDT
WS2 vs CT2
FINAL 0-13
WS2 vs CT2
Smiles II
WS2 vs CT2
CT Fusion II
SAT 7/10 @ 4:00PM EDT
AR2 vs NR2
FINAL 2-2
AR2 vs NR2
Albany Rush II
AR2 vs NR2
NE FC Red
SAT 7/10 @ 9:30AM EDT
SL2 vs AZ2
FINAL 3-0
SL2 vs AZ2
Spirit of Liverpool
SL2 vs AZ2
Aztec SC
SAT 7/10 @ 1:00PM EDT
SO2 vs NW2
FINAL 1-6
SO2 vs NW2
South Shore
SO2 vs NW2
NE FC White
SAT 7/10 @ 1:00PM EDT
HV2 vs PA2
FINAL 1-2
HV2 vs PA2
HV Crusaders
HV2 vs PA2
Paisley Athletic
SAT 7/10 @ 5:00PM CDT
SF2 vs WI2
FINAL 1-1
SF2 vs WI2
Side FC II
SF2 vs WI2
FC Wichita Reserves
SUN 7/11 @ 2:00PM EDT
MD2 vs PL2
FINAL 10-1
MD2 vs PL2
FC Midland
MD2 vs PL2
AFC Plymouth
SUN 7/11 @ 3:00PM EDT
MI2 vs MS2
FINAL 2-1
MI2 vs MS2
Legends FC
MI2 vs MS2
Michigan Stars
SUN 7/11 @ 7:00PM EDT
LC2 vs RB2
FINAL 3-5
LC2 vs RB2
Livonia City
LC2 vs RB2
Rebels FC
SUN 7/11 @ 5:00PM EDT
ST2 vs WM2
FINAL 1-2
ST2 vs WM2
Steel United PA
ST2 vs WM2
West-Mont United
SUN 7/11 @ 3:30PM EDT
JF2 vs WH2
FINAL 10-0
JF2 vs WH2
Jacksonville FC
JF2 vs WH2
Winter Haven
SUN 7/11 @ 3:00PM EDT
SP2 vs SR2
FINAL 0-4
SP2 vs SR2
Sportsparadize
SP2 vs SR2
Sunrise Sting
SUN 7/11 @ 6:00PM EDT
AN2 vs NV2
FINAL 3-1
AN2 vs NV2
Annapolis UFC
AN2 vs NV2
Nova FC
SUN 7/11 @ 9:00AM EDT
LI2 vs ME2
FINAL 0-0
LI2 vs ME2
LESC
LI2 vs ME2
Maryland-Elite
SUN 7/11 @ 4:00PM EDT
UP2 vs BF2
FINAL 5-2
UP2 vs BF2
Upper 90 W
UP2 vs BF2
Bayside FC
SUN 7/11 @ 1:00PM EDT
HV2 vs SU2
FINAL 0-4
HV2 vs SU2
HV Crusaders
HV2 vs SU2
Steel United NJ
MON 7/12 @ 6:30PM EDT
CO2 vs MD2
FINAL 2-1
CO2 vs MD2
Corktown AFC II
CO2 vs MD2
FC Midland
MON 7/12 @ 6:30PM EDT
SU2 vs NJ2
FINAL 0-3
SU2 vs NJ2
Steel United NJ
SU2 vs NJ2
NJ Copa Reserves
TUE 7/13 @ 7:30PM EDT
ST2 vs LA2
FINAL 1-2
ST2 vs LA2
Steel United PA
ST2 vs LA2
LANC Inferno U23
WED 7/14 @ 6:00PM EDT
KY2 vs LA2
FINAL 4-1
KY2 vs LA2
Keystone FC
KY2 vs LA2
LANC Inferno U23
THU 7/15 @ 7:30PM EDT
MD2 vs TC2
FINAL 3-3
MD2 vs TC2
FC Midland
MD2 vs TC2
Thundercats SC
THU 7/15 @ 6:30PM EDT
DF2 vs LC2
FINAL 4-0
DF2 vs LC2
Detroit City II
DF2 vs LC2
Livonia City
THU 7/15 @ 8:00PM EDT
MI2 vs NO2
FINAL 6-0
MI2 vs NO2
Legends FC
MI2 vs NO2
N Oakland
SAT 7/17 @ 6:00PM EDT
PL2 vs MS2
FINAL 1-1
PL2 vs MS2
AFC Plymouth
PL2 vs MS2
Michigan Stars
SAT 7/17 @ 7:00PM EDT
UN2 vs JF2
FINAL 1-4
UN2 vs JF2
Unity FC
UN2 vs JF2
Jacksonville FC
SAT 7/17 @ 7:00PM EDT
SP2 vs WH2
FINAL 1-1
SP2 vs WH2
Sportsparadize
SP2 vs WH2
Winter Haven
SAT 7/17 @ 5:00PM EDT
CM2 vs VA2
FINAL 7-0
CM2 vs VA2
Coppermine II
CM2 vs VA2
Virginia FA
SAT 7/17 @ 9:00AM EDT
LI2 vs AN2
LI2 vs AN2
LESC
LI2 vs AN2
Annapolis UFC
SAT 7/17 @ 11:00AM EDT
AZ2 vs UP2
FINAL 0-3
AZ2 vs UP2
Aztec SC
AZ2 vs UP2
Upper 90 W
SAT 7/17 @ 4:00PM EDT
NW2 vs SL2
NW2 vs SL2
NE FC White
NW2 vs SL2
Spirit of Liverpool
SAT 7/17 @ 1:00PM EDT
SO2 vs NR2
FINAL 6-2
SO2 vs NR2
South Shore
SO2 vs NR2
NE FC Red
SAT 7/17 @ 2:00PM EDT
BF2 vs CT2
FINAL 2-1
BF2 vs CT2
Bayside FC
BF2 vs CT2
CT Fusion II
SAT 7/17 @ 1:00PM EDT
HV2 vs NJ2
FINAL 1-5
HV2 vs NJ2
HV Crusaders
HV2 vs NJ2
NJ Copa Reserves
SAT 7/17 @ 11:00AM EDT
PA2 vs SU2
FINAL 3-2
PA2 vs SU2
Paisley Athletic
PA2 vs SU2
Steel United NJ
SAT 7/17 @ 6:00PM CDT
AW2 vs SF2
FINAL 3-0
AW2 vs SF2
Arkansas Wolves
AW2 vs SF2
Side FC II
SUN 7/18 @ 2:00PM EDT
MD2 vs MI2
MD2 vs MI2
FC Midland
MD2 vs MI2
Legends FC
SUN 7/18 @ 4:00PM EDT
GH2 vs LC2
FINAL 8-0
GH2 vs LC2
GH Admirals
GH2 vs LC2
Livonia City
SUN 7/18 @ 3:00PM EDT
SR2 vs SP2
FINAL 3-0
SR2 vs SP2
Sunrise Sting
SR2 vs SP2
Sportsparadize
SUN 7/18 @ 7:00PM EDT
CM2 vs AN2
FINAL 4-0
CM2 vs AN2
Coppermine II
CM2 vs AN2
Annapolis UFC
WED 7/21 @ 7:00PM EDT
RB2 vs TC2
FINAL 2-0
RB2 vs TC2
Rebels FC
RB2 vs TC2
Thundercats SC
THU 7/22 @ 6:30PM EDT
NO2 vs DF2
FINAL 0-5
NO2 vs DF2
N Oakland
NO2 vs DF2
Detroit City II
THU 7/22 @ 7:00PM EDT
MI2 vs TC2
FINAL 2-1
MI2 vs TC2
Legends FC
MI2 vs TC2
Thundercats SC
SAT 7/24 @ 2:00PM EDT
MD2 vs MS2
FINAL 0-3
MD2 vs MS2
FC Midland
MD2 vs MS2
Michigan Stars
SAT 7/24 @ 7:00PM EDT
AR2 vs CT2
FINAL 2-1
AR2 vs CT2
Albany Rush II
AR2 vs CT2
CT Fusion II
SAT 7/24 @ 4:00PM EDT
UP2 vs NW2
FINAL 2-0
UP2 vs NW2
Upper 90 W
UP2 vs NW2
NE FC White
SAT 7/24 @ 9:30AM EDT
SL2 vs WS2
FINAL 1-1
SL2 vs WS2
Spirit of Liverpool
SL2 vs WS2
Smiles II
SAT 7/24 @ 11:00AM EDT
AZ2 vs SO2
FINAL 0-3
AZ2 vs SO2
Aztec SC
AZ2 vs SO2
South Shore
SAT 7/24 @ 10:00AM EDT
NR2 vs BF2
NR2 vs BF2
NE FC Red
NR2 vs BF2
Bayside FC
SAT 7/24 @ 12:00PM CDT
AW2 vs WI2
FINAL 2-3
AW2 vs WI2
Arkansas Wolves
AW2 vs WI2
FC Wichita Reserves
SUN 7/25 @ 5:00PM EDT
CT2 vs UP2
FINAL 3-0
CT2 vs UP2
CT Fusion II
CT2 vs UP2
Upper 90 W
SUN 7/25 @ 5:00PM EDT
PA2 vs NJ2
FINAL 0-2
PA2 vs NJ2
Paisley Athletic
PA2 vs NJ2
NJ Copa Reserves
SAT 7/31 @ 6:30PM EDT
WS2 vs AR2
WS2 vs AR2
Smiles II
WS2 vs AR2
Albany Rush II

LATEST NEWS

VIEW MORE NEWS
 

OFFICIAL PARTNERS

Select Sport A/S UL2 league Sponsor
MyCujoo (An ELEVEN Company) UL2 league Sponsor
ddZ Digital Marketing UL2 league Sponsor
Knit Wit Apparel UL2 league Sponsor
Image Apparel Solutions (IAS) UL2 league Sponsor
College Fit Finder (CFF) UL2 league Sponsor
Duktig Brand UL2 league Sponsor
Techne Futbol UL2 league Sponsor
Impact Canopy UL2 league Sponsor
Veo UL2 league Sponsor
Fueling Dynamic Leaders UL2 league Sponsor
© United Women's Soccer. All UWS trademarks and copyrights used by permission. All rights reserved.