SAT 5/14 @ 3:00PM CDT
FCW vs SFC
FINAL 3-0
FCW vs SFC
FC Wichita
FCW vs SFC
Side FC 92
SAT 5/14 @ 7:00PM EDT
CTF vs WOR
FINAL 8-0
CTF vs WOR
CT Fusion
CTF vs WOR
Worcester Smiles
SAT 5/14 @ 7:00PM EDT
NEM vs SSC
FINAL 1-0
NEM vs SSC
NE Mutiny
NEM vs SSC
Scorpions SC
SAT 5/14 @ 7:00PM CDT
LUX vs AUS
FINAL 1-2
LUX vs AUS
Luxoria FC
LUX vs AUS
FC Austin
SUN 5/15 @ 7:30PM EDT
NAT vs CCA
FINAL 8-1
NAT vs CCA
Nationals FC
NAT vs CCA
Cap City
SUN 5/15 @ 7:00PM EDT
COR vs MIJ
FINAL 5-0
COR vs MIJ
Corktown Hawks
COR vs MIJ
Michigan Jaguars
SUN 5/15 @ 2:00PM CDT
KCC vs SNE
FINAL 1-0
KCC vs SNE
KC Courage
KCC vs SNE
Sporting Nebraska
SUN 5/15 @ 6:00PM CDT
SAR vs WIL
FINAL 2-0
SAR vs WIL
SA Runners
SAR vs WIL
Wilco FC
TUE 5/17 @ 8:30PM EDT
FCB vs BUF
FINAL 0-2
FCB vs BUF
FC Berlin
FCB vs BUF
FC Buffalo
THU 5/19 @ 8:00PM EDT
NAT vs MIJ
FINAL 1-1
NAT vs MIJ
Nationals FC
NAT vs MIJ
Michigan Jaguars
FRI 5/20 @ 7:00PM EDT
PAI vs LAN
FINAL 0-1
PAI vs LAN
Paisley Athletic
PAI vs LAN
LANC Inferno
FRI 5/20 @ 7:30PM PDT
LAS vs KON
FINAL 3-1
LAS vs KON
Los Angeles SC
LAS vs KON
Kongo SC
FRI 5/20 @ 7:00PM EDT
COR vs MUS
FINAL 3-0
COR vs MUS
Corktown Hawks
COR vs MUS
Muskegon Risers
FRI 5/20 @ 6:00PM CDT
SLG vs CHM
FINAL 1-2
SLG vs CHM
Scott Gallagher
SLG vs CHM
Chicago Mustangs
FRI 5/20 @ 7:00PM EDT
IND vs ILP
FINAL 11-0
IND vs ILP
Indiana Union
IND vs ILP
Illinois Premier
FRI 5/20 @ 6:00PM CDT
SFC vs FCW
FINAL 1-2
SFC vs FCW
Side FC 92
SFC vs FCW
FC Wichita
FRI 5/20 @ 8:00PM CDT
LUX vs SAA
FINAL 3-2
LUX vs SAA
Luxoria FC
LUX vs SAA
SA Athenians
FRI 5/20 @ 7:30PM CDT
WIL vs CTX
FINAL 2-1
WIL vs CTX
Wilco FC
WIL vs CTX
CTX Hornets
SAT 5/21 @ 7:30PM EDT
CMU vs NJC
FINAL 1-0
CMU vs NJC
Coppermine
CMU vs NJC
NJ Copa FC
SAT 5/21 @ 7:00PM PDT
SCB vs KON
FINAL 4-0
SCB vs KON
SC Blue Heat
SCB vs KON
Kongo SC
SAT 5/21 @ 6:00PM CDT
ARC vs GEA
FINAL 0-5
ARC vs GEA
Arkansas Comets
ARC vs GEA
Gretna Elite
SAT 5/21 @ 6:00PM CDT
ARK vs SNE
FINAL 0-1
ARK vs SNE
Arkansas Wolves
ARK vs SNE
Sporting Nebraska
SAT 5/21 @ 6:00PM EDT
NEM vs CTR
FINAL 5-1
NEM vs CTR
NE Mutiny
NEM vs CTR
CT Rush
SAT 5/21 @ 7:00PM EDT
ALB vs CTF
FINAL 2-2
ALB vs CTF
Albany Rush
ALB vs CTF
CT Fusion
SAT 5/21 @ 7:00PM EDT
WOR vs SSC
FINAL 0-6
WOR vs SSC
Worcester Smiles
WOR vs SSC
Scorpions SC
SAT 5/21 @ 6:30PM EDT
ATL vs BIR
FINAL 9-0
ATL vs BIR
Atlanta Panthers
ATL vs BIR
FC Birmingham
SUN 5/22 @ 1:30PM EDT
FCB vs PHS
FINAL 3-3
FCB vs PHS
FC Berlin
FCB vs PHS
Pittsburgh Hotspurs
SUN 5/22 @ 7:00PM EDT
CCA vs MUS
FINAL 7-1
CCA vs MUS
Cap City
CCA vs MUS
Muskegon Risers
SUN 5/22 @ 2:00PM CDT
CHM vs RBE
FINAL 17-0
CHM vs RBE
Chicago Mustangs
CHM vs RBE
RBFC Elite
SUN 5/22 @ 5:00PM CDT
SFC vs KCC
FINAL 2-1
SFC vs KCC
Side FC 92
SFC vs KCC
KC Courage
SUN 5/22 @ 6:00PM CDT
SAR vs AUS
FINAL 0-2
SAR vs AUS
SA Runners
SAR vs AUS
FC Austin
SUN 5/22 @ 7:00PM CDT
SAA vs WIL
FINAL 3-0
SAA vs WIL
SA Athenians
SAA vs WIL
Wilco FC
TUE 5/24 @ 8:00PM EDT
BUF vs ECM
FINAL 2-2
BUF vs ECM
FC Buffalo
BUF vs ECM
Erie Commodores
WED 5/25 @ 7:00PM CDT
SLG vs IND
FINAL 4-0
SLG vs IND
Scott Gallagher
SLG vs IND
Indiana Union
THU 5/26 @ 7:00PM EDT
CTF vs NEM
FINAL 1-2
CTF vs NEM
CT Fusion
CTF vs NEM
NE Mutiny
FRI 5/27 @ 7:00PM MDT
KON vs FCA
FINAL 0-4
KON vs FCA
Kongo SC
KON vs FCA
FC Arizona
FRI 5/27 @ 7:00PM EDT
MIJ vs CCA
FINAL 3-2
MIJ vs CCA
Michigan Jaguars
MIJ vs CCA
Cap City
FRI 5/27 @ 7:30PM EDT
MUS vs NAT
FINAL 1-7
MUS vs NAT
Muskegon Risers
MUS vs NAT
Nationals FC
FRI 5/27 @ 5:00PM CDT
KCC vs GEA
FINAL 3-1
KCC vs GEA
KC Courage
KCC vs GEA
Gretna Elite
FRI 5/27 @ 7:00PM EDT
ECM vs PHS
FINAL 4-3
ECM vs PHS
Erie Commodores
ECM vs PHS
Pittsburgh Hotspurs
SAT 5/28 @ 6:00PM EDT
NJC vs LAN
FINAL 0-2
NJC vs LAN
NJ Copa FC
NJC vs LAN
LANC Inferno
SAT 5/28 @ 3:00PM EDT
BUF vs ROC
FINAL 4-0
BUF vs ROC
FC Buffalo
BUF vs ROC
Rochester Lancers
SAT 5/28 @ 6:00PM MDT
KON vs SCB
FINAL 0-2
KON vs SCB
Kongo SC
KON vs SCB
SC Blue Heat
SAT 5/28 @ 4:00PM CDT
ARK vs FCW
FINAL 0-1
ARK vs FCW
Arkansas Wolves
ARK vs FCW
FC Wichita
SAT 5/28 @ 7:00PM EDT
ALB vs WOR
FINAL 7-1
ALB vs WOR
Albany Rush
ALB vs WOR
Worcester Smiles
SAT 5/28 @ 7:00PM CDT
SAA vs AUS
FINAL 1-1
SAA vs AUS
SA Athenians
SAA vs AUS
FC Austin
SAT 5/28 @ 4:00PM MDT
IMP vs CAL
FINAL 2-5
IMP vs CAL
Impact FC
IMP vs CAL
Calgary Foothills
SUN 5/29 @ 7:00PM CDT
GEA vs SFC
FINAL 6-0
GEA vs SFC
Gretna Elite
GEA vs SFC
Side FC 92
SUN 5/29 @ 6:00PM CDT
BIR vs AUF
FINAL 1-1
BIR vs AUF
FC Birmingham
BIR vs AUF
Atlanta Fire
FRI 6/3 @ 7:30PM EDT
PHS vs FCB
FINAL 2-2
PHS vs FCB
Pittsburgh Hotspurs
PHS vs FCB
FC Berlin
FRI 6/3 @ 7:00PM EDT
CCA vs COR
FINAL 0-2
CCA vs COR
Cap City
CCA vs COR
Corktown Hawks
FRI 6/3 @ 7:00PM EDT
MIJ vs MUS
FINAL 8-0
MIJ vs MUS
Michigan Jaguars
MIJ vs MUS
Muskegon Risers
FRI 6/3 @ 7:00PM EDT
IND vs SLG
FINAL 1-4
IND vs SLG
Indiana Union
IND vs SLG
Scott Gallagher
FRI 6/3 @ 7:00PM CDT
GEA vs SNE
FINAL 1-2
GEA vs SNE
Gretna Elite
GEA vs SNE
Sporting Nebraska
FRI 6/3 @ 7:00PM EDT
CTF vs SSC
FINAL 3-0
CTF vs SSC
CT Fusion
CTF vs SSC
Scorpions SC
FRI 6/3 @ 7:00PM EDT
ALB vs NEM
FINAL 0-1
ALB vs NEM
Albany Rush
ALB vs NEM
NE Mutiny
FRI 6/3 @ 7:30PM CDT
CTX vs WIL
FINAL 0-4
CTX vs WIL
CTX Hornets
CTX vs WIL
Wilco FC
FRI 6/3 @ 6:30PM MDT
IMP vs LAS
FINAL 0-0
IMP vs LAS
Impact FC
IMP vs LAS
Los Angeles SC
FRI 6/3 @ 7:00PM MDT
CAL vs KON
FINAL 3-0
CAL vs KON
Calgary Foothills
CAL vs KON
Kongo SC
SAT 6/4 @ 7:30PM EDT
CMU vs PAI
FINAL 2-0
CMU vs PAI
Coppermine
CMU vs PAI
Paisley Athletic
SAT 6/4 @ 5:00PM EDT
FCB vs ECM
FINAL 2-2
FCB vs ECM
FC Berlin
FCB vs ECM
Erie Commodores
SAT 6/4 @ 3:00PM CDT
KCC vs ARK
FINAL 5-0
KCC vs ARK
KC Courage
KCC vs ARK
Arkansas Wolves
SAT 6/4 @ 5:00PM EDT
CTR vs WOR
FINAL 6-2
CTR vs WOR
CT Rush
CTR vs WOR
Worcester Smiles
SAT 6/4 @ 7:30PM CDT
AUS vs LUX
FINAL 1-0
AUS vs LUX
FC Austin
AUS vs LUX
Luxoria FC
SAT 6/4 @ 7:00PM CDT
SAA vs SAR
FINAL 5-0
SAA vs SAR
SA Athenians
SAA vs SAR
SA Runners
SAT 6/4 @ 3:00PM CDT
PFC vs ATL
FINAL 0-3
PFC vs ATL
Pensacola FC
PFC vs ATL
Atlanta Panthers
SUN 6/5 @ 5:00PM EDT
LAN vs NJC
FINAL 4-1
LAN vs NJC
LANC Inferno
LAN vs NJC
NJ Copa FC
SUN 6/5 @ 2:00PM EDT
ROC vs BUF
FINAL 2-0
ROC vs BUF
Rochester Lancers
ROC vs BUF
FC Buffalo
SUN 6/5 @ 1:00PM EDT
CCA vs MIJ
FINAL 2-1
CCA vs MIJ
Cap City
CCA vs MIJ
Michigan Jaguars
SUN 6/5 @ 7:00PM EDT
COR vs NAT
FINAL 2-1
COR vs NAT
Corktown Hawks
COR vs NAT
Nationals FC
SUN 6/5 @ 2:00PM CDT
CHM vs IND
FINAL 8-0
CHM vs IND
Chicago Mustangs
CHM vs IND
Indiana Union
SUN 6/5 @ 3:00PM CDT
FCW vs GEA
FINAL 1-2
FCW vs GEA
FC Wichita
FCW vs GEA
Gretna Elite
SUN 6/5 @ 2:00PM CDT
ARC vs SFC
FINAL 1-1
ARC vs SFC
Arkansas Comets
ARC vs SFC
Side FC 92
SUN 6/5 @ 2:00PM MDT
CAL vs LAS
FINAL 2-1
CAL vs LAS
Calgary Foothills
CAL vs LAS
Los Angeles SC
SUN 6/5 @ 6:00PM EDT
AUF vs BIR
FINAL 3-1
AUF vs BIR
Atlanta Fire
AUF vs BIR
FC Birmingham
SUN 6/5 @ 2:00PM MDT
IMP vs KON
FINAL 3-0
IMP vs KON
Impact FC
IMP vs KON
Kongo SC
THU 6/9 @ 6:00PM CDT
SLG vs RBE
FINAL 6-0
SLG vs RBE
Scott Gallagher
SLG vs RBE
RBFC Elite
FRI 6/10 @ 7:00PM EDT
FCB vs ROC
FINAL 1-2
FCB vs ROC
FC Berlin
FCB vs ROC
Rochester Lancers
FRI 6/10 @ 7:00PM EDT
PAI vs LAN
FINAL 2-3
PAI vs LAN
Paisley Athletic
PAI vs LAN
LANC Inferno
FRI 6/10 @ 7:00PM EDT
PHS vs ECM
FINAL 1-3
PHS vs ECM
Pittsburgh Hotspurs
PHS vs ECM
Erie Commodores
FRI 6/10 @ 7:30PM PDT
SCB vs IMP
FINAL 2-0
SCB vs IMP
SC Blue Heat
SCB vs IMP
Impact FC
FRI 6/10 @ 7:00PM PDT
LAS vs CAL
FINAL 0-3
LAS vs CAL
Los Angeles SC
LAS vs CAL
Calgary Foothills
FRI 6/10 @ 6:00PM CDT
ILP vs IND
FINAL 0-5
ILP vs IND
Illinois Premier
ILP vs IND
Indiana Union
FRI 6/10 @ 7:00PM EDT
ALB vs CTR
FINAL 5-0
ALB vs CTR
Albany Rush
ALB vs CTR
CT Rush
FRI 6/10 @ 7:00PM EDT
SSC vs WOR
FINAL 8-0
SSC vs WOR
Scorpions SC
SSC vs WOR
Worcester Smiles
FRI 6/10 @ 7:30PM CDT
CTX vs AUS
FINAL 0-3
CTX vs AUS
CTX Hornets
CTX vs AUS
FC Austin
FRI 6/10 @ 8:00PM CDT
LUX vs WIL
FINAL 6-0
LUX vs WIL
Luxoria FC
LUX vs WIL
Wilco FC
SAT 6/11 @ 7:30PM EDT
CMU vs NJC
FINAL 2-0
CMU vs NJC
Coppermine
CMU vs NJC
NJ Copa FC
SAT 6/11 @ 7:30PM MDT
FCA vs KON
FINAL 9-0
FCA vs KON
FC Arizona
FCA vs KON
Kongo SC
SAT 6/11 @ 6:00PM CDT
SNE vs KCC
FINAL 0-3
SNE vs KCC
Sporting Nebraska
SNE vs KCC
KC Courage
SAT 6/11 @ 3:00PM CDT
FCW vs ARC
FINAL 6-0
FCW vs ARC
FC Wichita
FCW vs ARC
Arkansas Comets
SAT 6/11 @ 4:00PM EDT
NEM vs CTF
FINAL 2-0
NEM vs CTF
NE Mutiny
NEM vs CTF
CT Fusion
SAT 6/11 @ 4:00PM EDT
ATL vs PFC
FINAL 3-0
ATL vs PFC
Atlanta Panthers
ATL vs PFC
Pensacola FC
SUN 6/12 @ 6:00PM EDT
CMU vs KEY
FINAL 2-1
CMU vs KEY
Coppermine
CMU vs KEY
Keystone FC
SUN 6/12 @ 5:30PM EDT
LAN vs PAI
FINAL 1-0
LAN vs PAI
LANC Inferno
LAN vs PAI
Paisley Athletic
SUN 6/12 @ 3:00PM EDT
BUF vs PHS
FINAL 5-0
BUF vs PHS
FC Buffalo
BUF vs PHS
Pittsburgh Hotspurs
SUN 6/12 @ 4:30PM EDT
ECM vs ROC
FINAL 2-2
ECM vs ROC
Erie Commodores
ECM vs ROC
Rochester Lancers
SUN 6/12 @ 11:00AM PDT
LAS vs IMP
FINAL 0-1
LAS vs IMP
Los Angeles SC
LAS vs IMP
Impact FC
SUN 6/12 @ 7:30PM PDT
SCB vs CAL
FINAL 0-1
SCB vs CAL
SC Blue Heat
SCB vs CAL
Calgary Foothills
SUN 6/12 @ 5:00PM EDT
MUS vs COR
FINAL 0-6
MUS vs COR
Muskegon Risers
MUS vs COR
Corktown Hawks
SUN 6/12 @ 6:00PM CDT
RBE vs CHM
FINAL 0-12
RBE vs CHM
RBFC Elite
RBE vs CHM
Chicago Mustangs
SUN 6/12 @ 2:00PM CDT
ARK vs SFC
FINAL 1-3
ARK vs SFC
Arkansas Wolves
ARK vs SFC
Side FC 92
SUN 6/12 @ 6:00PM EDT
WOR vs ALB
FINAL 0-6
WOR vs ALB
Worcester Smiles
WOR vs ALB
Albany Rush
SUN 6/12 @ 4:00PM EDT
CTR vs SSC
FINAL 0-4
CTR vs SSC
CT Rush
CTR vs SSC
Scorpions SC
SUN 6/12 @ 7:00PM CDT
SAA vs CTX
FINAL 9-0
SAA vs CTX
SA Athenians
SAA vs CTX
CTX Hornets
SUN 6/12 @ 1:00PM EDT
AUF vs PFC
FINAL 3-0
AUF vs PFC
Atlanta Fire
AUF vs PFC
Pensacola FC
SUN 6/12 @ 4:00PM CDT
BIR vs ATL
FINAL 0-8
BIR vs ATL
FC Birmingham
BIR vs ATL
Atlanta Panthers
WED 6/15 @ 5:00PM EDT
NJC vs PAI
FINAL 0-2
NJC vs PAI
NJ Copa FC
NJC vs PAI
Paisley Athletic
WED 6/15 @ 5:00PM CDT
SNE vs FCW
FINAL 1-1
SNE vs FCW
Sporting Nebraska
SNE vs FCW
FC Wichita
THU 6/16 @ 7:00PM CDT
RBE vs SLG
FINAL 0-5
RBE vs SLG
RBFC Elite
RBE vs SLG
Scott Gallagher
FRI 6/17 @ 6:45PM EDT
KEY vs NJC
FINAL 1-2
KEY vs NJC
Keystone FC
KEY vs NJC
NJ Copa FC
FRI 6/17 @ 7:00PM EDT
PAI vs CMU
FINAL 1-2
PAI vs CMU
Paisley Athletic
PAI vs CMU
Coppermine
FRI 6/17 @ 7:00PM MDT
KON vs LAS
FINAL 0-3
KON vs LAS
Kongo SC
KON vs LAS
Los Angeles SC
FRI 6/17 @ 7:30PM EDT
MUS vs CCA
FINAL 0-2
MUS vs CCA
Muskegon Risers
MUS vs CCA
Cap City
FRI 6/17 @ 6:00PM CDT
RBE vs IND
FINAL 0-3
RBE vs IND
RBFC Elite
RBE vs IND
Indiana Union
FRI 6/17 @ 6:00PM CDT
ILP vs SLG
FINAL 0-20
ILP vs SLG
Illinois Premier
ILP vs SLG
Scott Gallagher
FRI 6/17 @ 7:00PM EDT
CTR vs ALB
FINAL 1-2
CTR vs ALB
CT Rush
CTR vs ALB
Albany Rush
FRI 6/17 @ 7:00PM EDT
SSC vs NEM
FINAL 3-1
SSC vs NEM
Scorpions SC
SSC vs NEM
NE Mutiny
FRI 6/17 @ 7:30PM CDT
WIL vs LUX
FINAL 1-0
WIL vs LUX
Wilco FC
WIL vs LUX
Luxoria FC
FRI 6/17 @ 7:30PM CDT
SAR vs SAA
FINAL 0-3
SAR vs SAA
SA Runners
SAR vs SAA
SA Athenians
SAT 6/18 @ 5:00PM EDT
LAN vs KEY
FINAL 5-1
LAN vs KEY
LANC Inferno
LAN vs KEY
Keystone FC
SAT 6/18 @ 7:00PM EDT
PHS vs ROC
FINAL 0-1
PHS vs ROC
Pittsburgh Hotspurs
PHS vs ROC
Rochester Lancers
SAT 6/18 @ 3:00PM EDT
BUF vs FCB
FINAL 1-0
BUF vs FCB
FC Buffalo
BUF vs FCB
FC Berlin
SAT 6/18 @ 7:30PM MDT
FCA vs SCB
FINAL 2-4
FCA vs SCB
FC Arizona
FCA vs SCB
SC Blue Heat
SAT 6/18 @ 11:00AM CDT
CHM vs SLG
FINAL 1-1
CHM vs SLG
Chicago Mustangs
CHM vs SLG
Scott Gallagher
SAT 6/18 @ 1:00PM EDT
IND vs RBE
FINAL 11-0
IND vs RBE
Indiana Union
IND vs RBE
RBFC Elite
SAT 6/18 @ 3:00PM CDT
SFC vs SNE
FINAL 1-2
SFC vs SNE
Side FC 92
SFC vs SNE
Sporting Nebraska
SAT 6/18 @ 6:00PM CDT
ARC vs ARK
FINAL 1-1
ARC vs ARK
Arkansas Comets
ARC vs ARK
Arkansas Wolves
SAT 6/18 @ 2:00PM CDT
GEA vs KCC
FINAL 0-0
GEA vs KCC
Gretna Elite
GEA vs KCC
KC Courage
SAT 6/18 @ 7:00PM EDT
WOR vs CTF
FINAL 0-4
WOR vs CTF
Worcester Smiles
WOR vs CTF
CT Fusion
SAT 6/18 @ 7:30PM CDT
CTX vs LUX
FINAL 0-7
CTX vs LUX
CTX Hornets
CTX vs LUX
Luxoria FC
SAT 6/18 @ 6:30PM EDT
ATL vs AUF
FINAL 2-1
ATL vs AUF
Atlanta Panthers
ATL vs AUF
Atlanta Fire
SUN 6/19 @ 1:00PM EDT
FCB vs ECM
FINAL 0-5
FCB vs ECM
FC Berlin
FCB vs ECM
Erie Commodores
SUN 6/19 @ 7:30PM MDT
FCA vs LAS
FINAL 3-2
FCA vs LAS
FC Arizona
FCA vs LAS
Los Angeles SC
SUN 6/19 @ 5:30PM EDT
MIJ vs NAT
FINAL 1-4
MIJ vs NAT
Michigan Jaguars
MIJ vs NAT
Nationals FC
SUN 6/19 @ 12:00PM CDT
ARC vs SNE
FINAL 1-5
ARC vs SNE
Arkansas Comets
ARC vs SNE
Sporting Nebraska
SUN 6/19 @ 4:00PM EDT
SSC vs ALB
FINAL 2-1
SSC vs ALB
Scorpions SC
SSC vs ALB
Albany Rush
SUN 6/19 @ 7:30PM CDT
AUS vs WIL
FINAL 3-1
AUS vs WIL
FC Austin
AUS vs WIL
Wilco FC
SUN 6/19 @ 6:00PM CDT
BIR vs PFC
FINAL 3-0
BIR vs PFC
FC Birmingham
BIR vs PFC
Pensacola FC
WED 6/22 @ 6:45PM EDT
KEY vs CMU
FINAL 1-3
KEY vs CMU
Keystone FC
KEY vs CMU
Coppermine
THU 6/23 @ 6:00PM CDT
SLG vs ILP
FINAL 3-0
SLG vs ILP
Scott Gallagher
SLG vs ILP
Illinois Premier
FRI 6/24 @ 7:00PM EDT
BUF vs ROC
FINAL 0-0
BUF vs ROC
FC Buffalo
BUF vs ROC
Rochester Lancers
FRI 6/24 @ 6:30PM EDT
ECM vs PHS
FINAL 3-2
ECM vs PHS
Erie Commodores
ECM vs PHS
Pittsburgh Hotspurs
FRI 6/24 @ 7:00PM EDT
CTF vs CTR
FINAL 1-0
CTF vs CTR
CT Fusion
CTF vs CTR
CT Rush
FRI 6/24 @ 7:00PM EDT
NEM vs WOR
FINAL 6-0
NEM vs WOR
NE Mutiny
NEM vs WOR
Worcester Smiles
FRI 6/24 @ 7:30PM CDT
CTX vs SAR
FINAL 0-3
CTX vs SAR
CTX Hornets
CTX vs SAR
SA Runners
FRI 6/24 @ 8:00PM CDT
WIL vs SAA
FINAL 0-2
WIL vs SAA
Wilco FC
WIL vs SAA
SA Athenians
FRI 6/24 @ 7:00PM MDT
CAL vs SCB
FINAL 3-2
CAL vs SCB
Calgary Foothills
CAL vs SCB
SC Blue Heat
FRI 6/24 @ 7:30PM MDT
IMP vs FCA
FINAL 6-1
IMP vs FCA
Impact FC
IMP vs FCA
FC Arizona
SAT 6/25 @ 2:00PM EDT
NJC vs CMU
FINAL 1-2
NJC vs CMU
NJ Copa FC
NJC vs CMU
Coppermine
SAT 6/25 @ 5:00PM EDT
NAT vs MUS
FINAL 10-0
NAT vs MUS
Nationals FC
NAT vs MUS
Muskegon Risers
SAT 6/25 @ 7:00PM CDT
CHM vs ILP
FINAL 12-0
CHM vs ILP
Chicago Mustangs
CHM vs ILP
Illinois Premier
SAT 6/25 @ 4:00PM CDT
ARK vs ARC
FINAL 1-0
ARK vs ARC
Arkansas Wolves
ARK vs ARC
Arkansas Comets
SAT 6/25 @ 3:00PM CDT
KCC vs FCW
FINAL 3-1
KCC vs FCW
KC Courage
KCC vs FCW
FC Wichita
SAT 6/25 @ 8:00PM CDT
LUX vs CTX
FINAL 4-0
LUX vs CTX
Luxoria FC
LUX vs CTX
CTX Hornets
SAT 6/25 @ 6:30PM MDT
IMP vs SCB
FINAL 0-2
IMP vs SCB
Impact FC
IMP vs SCB
SC Blue Heat
SAT 6/25 @ 7:00PM MDT
CAL vs FCA
FINAL 2-0
CAL vs FCA
Calgary Foothills
CAL vs FCA
FC Arizona
SUN 6/26 @ 7:30PM CDT
WIL vs AUS
FINAL 0-1
WIL vs AUS
Wilco FC
WIL vs AUS
FC Austin
SUN 6/26 @ 5:00PM EDT
LAN vs KEY
FINAL 6-2
LAN vs KEY
LANC Inferno
LAN vs KEY
Keystone FC
SUN 6/26 @ 5:00PM EDT
PAI vs NJC
FINAL 3-2
PAI vs NJC
Paisley Athletic
PAI vs NJC
NJ Copa FC
SUN 6/26 @ 2:00PM EDT
ROC vs FCB
FINAL 2-0
ROC vs FCB
Rochester Lancers
ROC vs FCB
FC Berlin
SUN 6/26 @ 2:00PM EDT
PHS vs BUF
FINAL 1-3
PHS vs BUF
Pittsburgh Hotspurs
PHS vs BUF
FC Buffalo
SUN 6/26 @ 7:00PM EDT
COR vs CCA
FINAL 6-0
COR vs CCA
Corktown Hawks
COR vs CCA
Cap City
SUN 6/26 @ 6:00PM EDT
WOR vs NEM
FINAL 0-3
WOR vs NEM
Worcester Smiles
WOR vs NEM
NE Mutiny
SUN 6/26 @ 7:00PM EDT
CTF vs ALB
FINAL 2-0
CTF vs ALB
CT Fusion
CTF vs ALB
Albany Rush
SUN 6/26 @ 4:00PM EDT
SSC vs CTR
FINAL 1-2
SSC vs CTR
Scorpions SC
SSC vs CTR
CT Rush
SUN 6/26 @ 4:00PM CDT
PFC vs AUF
FINAL 0-3
PFC vs AUF
Pensacola FC
PFC vs AUF
Atlanta Fire
WED 6/29 @ 7:00PM CDT
GEA vs ARK
FINAL 3-0
GEA vs ARK
Gretna Elite
GEA vs ARK
Arkansas Wolves
WED 6/29 @ 6:45PM EDT
KEY vs LAN
FINAL 0-4
KEY vs LAN
Keystone FC
KEY vs LAN
LANC Inferno
WED 6/29 @ 7:00PM CDT
ILP vs CHM
FINAL 1-4
ILP vs CHM
Illinois Premier
ILP vs CHM
Chicago Mustangs
WED 6/29 @ 7:00PM EDT
CCA vs NAT
FINAL 1-2
CCA vs NAT
Cap City
CCA vs NAT
Nationals FC
WED 6/29 @ 7:30PM CDT
SAR vs CTX
FINAL 1-2
SAR vs CTX
SA Runners
SAR vs CTX
CTX Hornets
THU 6/30 @ 6:00PM EDT
NJC vs PAI
FINAL 5-1
NJC vs PAI
NJ Copa FC
NJC vs PAI
Paisley Athletic
THU 6/30 @ 6:00PM CDT
ARC vs KCC
FINAL 0-5
ARC vs KCC
Arkansas Comets
ARC vs KCC
KC Courage
THU 6/30 @ 7:30PM EDT
CTR vs CTF
FINAL 3-3
CTR vs CTF
CT Rush
CTR vs CTF
CT Fusion
FRI 7/1 @ 7:30PM EDT
MUS vs MIJ
FINAL 5-11
MUS vs MIJ
Muskegon Risers
MUS vs MIJ
Michigan Jaguars
FRI 7/1 @ 7:00PM EDT
IND vs CHM
FINAL 1-4
IND vs CHM
Indiana Union
IND vs CHM
Chicago Mustangs
FRI 7/1 @ 10:00AM CDT
SNE vs GEA
FINAL 1-2
SNE vs GEA
Sporting Nebraska
SNE vs GEA
Gretna Elite
FRI 7/1 @ 7:30PM CDT
AUS vs SAA
FINAL 0-0
AUS vs SAA
FC Austin
AUS vs SAA
SA Athenians
FRI 7/1 @ 4:00PM CDT
PFC vs BIR
FINAL 0-3
PFC vs BIR
Pensacola FC
PFC vs BIR
FC Birmingham
FRI 7/1 @ 7:00PM EDT
AUF vs ATL
FINAL 0-2
AUF vs ATL
Atlanta Fire
AUF vs ATL
Atlanta Panthers
SAT 7/2 @ 7:30PM CDT
SAR vs LUX
FINAL 1-4
SAR vs LUX
SA Runners
SAR vs LUX
Luxoria FC
SAT 7/2 @ 2:00PM EDT
ROC vs PHS
FINAL 2-0
ROC vs PHS
Rochester Lancers
ROC vs PHS
Pittsburgh Hotspurs
SAT 7/2 @ 4:00PM EDT
ECM vs BUF
FINAL 1-2
ECM vs BUF
Erie Commodores
ECM vs BUF
FC Buffalo
SAT 7/2 @ 7:30PM PDT
SCB vs LAS
FINAL 3-1
SCB vs LAS
SC Blue Heat
SCB vs LAS
Los Angeles SC
SAT 7/2 @ 3:00PM CDT
FCW vs ARK
FINAL 2-0
FCW vs ARK
FC Wichita
FCW vs ARK
Arkansas Wolves
SUN 7/3 @ 2:00PM EDT
NJC vs KEY
FINAL 9-3
NJC vs KEY
NJ Copa FC
NJC vs KEY
Keystone FC
SUN 7/3 @ 7:00PM EDT
NAT vs COR
FINAL 1-1
NAT vs COR
Nationals FC
NAT vs COR
Corktown Hawks
SUN 7/3 @ 3:00PM CDT
SFC vs ARC
FINAL 4-0
SFC vs ARC
Side FC 92
SFC vs ARC
Arkansas Comets
SUN 7/3 @ 7:30PM CDT
CTX vs SAA
FINAL 1-5
CTX vs SAA
CTX Hornets
CTX vs SAA
SA Athenians
SUN 7/3 @ 7:30PM CDT
AUS vs SAR
FINAL 1-0
AUS vs SAR
FC Austin
AUS vs SAR
SA Runners
SUN 7/3 @ 2:00PM MDT
CAL vs IMP
FINAL 5-1
CAL vs IMP
Calgary Foothills
CAL vs IMP
Impact FC
TUE 7/5 @ 7:30PM CDT
RBE vs ILP
FINAL 0-0
RBE vs ILP
RBFC Elite
RBE vs ILP
Illinois Premier
TUE 7/5 @ 7:00PM EDT
ROC vs FCB
FINAL 5-0
ROC vs FCB
Rochester Lancers
ROC vs FCB
FC Berlin
TUE 7/5 @ 7:00PM EDT
MIJ vs COR
FINAL 3-3
MIJ vs COR
Michigan Jaguars
MIJ vs COR
Corktown Hawks
TUE 7/5 @ 8:00PM EDT
ALB vs SSC
FINAL 5-1
ALB vs SSC
Albany Rush
ALB vs SSC
Scorpions SC
WED 7/6 @ 6:45PM EDT
KEY vs CMU
FINAL 3-1
KEY vs CMU
Keystone FC
KEY vs CMU
Coppermine
WED 7/6 @ 7:30PM EDT
CTR vs NEM
FINAL 1-2
CTR vs NEM
CT Rush
CTR vs NEM
NE Mutiny
THU 7/7 @ 7:00PM MDT
KON vs IMP
FINAL 0-3
KON vs IMP
Kongo SC
KON vs IMP
Impact FC
THU 7/7 @ 7:30PM MDT
FCA vs CAL
FINAL 1-2
FCA vs CAL
FC Arizona
FCA vs CAL
Calgary Foothills
THU 7/7 @ 8:00PM EDT
AUF vs BIR
FINAL 10-0
AUF vs BIR
Atlanta Fire
AUF vs BIR
FC Birmingham
FRI 7/8 @ 6:45PM EDT
KEY vs PAI
FINAL 2-0
KEY vs PAI
Keystone FC
KEY vs PAI
Paisley Athletic
FRI 7/8 @ 7:30PM EDT
CMU vs LAN
FINAL 1-1
CMU vs LAN
Coppermine
CMU vs LAN
LANC Inferno
FRI 7/8 @ 6:30PM EDT
ECM vs FCB
FINAL 1-0
ECM vs FCB
Erie Commodores
ECM vs FCB
FC Berlin
FRI 7/8 @ 7:00PM EDT
SSC vs CTF
FINAL 0-1
SSC vs CTF
Scorpions SC
SSC vs CTF
CT Fusion
FRI 7/8 @ 7:00PM CDT
SAA vs LUX
FINAL 2-0
SAA vs LUX
SA Athenians
SAA vs LUX
Luxoria FC
SAT 7/9 @ 7:00PM EDT
NEM vs ALB
FINAL 4-2
NEM vs ALB
NE Mutiny
NEM vs ALB
Albany Rush
SAT 7/9 @ 7:00PM EDT
PHS vs BUF
FINAL 1-4
PHS vs BUF
Pittsburgh Hotspurs
PHS vs BUF
FC Buffalo
SAT 7/9 @ 7:00PM PDT
LAS vs SCB
FINAL 1-4
LAS vs SCB
Los Angeles SC
LAS vs SCB
SC Blue Heat
SAT 7/9 @ 7:30PM MDT
FCA vs IMP
FINAL 2-1
FCA vs IMP
FC Arizona
FCA vs IMP
Impact FC
SAT 7/9 @ 6:00PM MDT
KON vs CAL
FINAL 0-3
KON vs CAL
Kongo SC
KON vs CAL
Calgary Foothills
SAT 7/9 @ 7:00PM EDT
WOR vs CTR
FINAL 0-0
WOR vs CTR
Worcester Smiles
WOR vs CTR
CT Rush
SAT 7/9 @ 7:30PM CDT
AUS vs CTX
FINAL 2-0
AUS vs CTX
FC Austin
AUS vs CTX
CTX Hornets
SAT 7/9 @ 7:30PM CDT
WIL vs SAR
FINAL 3-2
WIL vs SAR
Wilco FC
WIL vs SAR
SA Runners
SUN 7/10 @ 8:00PM CDT
LUX vs SAR
FINAL 2-0
LUX vs SAR
Luxoria FC
LUX vs SAR
SA Runners
SUN 7/10 @ 6:00PM CDT
ILP vs RBE
FINAL 6-1
ILP vs RBE
Illinois Premier
ILP vs RBE
RBFC Elite
SUN 7/10 @ 5:00PM EDT
LAN vs CMU
FINAL 0-2
LAN vs CMU
LANC Inferno
LAN vs CMU
Coppermine
SUN 7/10 @ 5:00PM EDT
PAI vs KEY
FINAL 5-1
PAI vs KEY
Paisley Athletic
PAI vs KEY
Keystone FC
SUN 7/10 @ 2:00PM EDT
ROC vs ECM
FINAL 7-0
ROC vs ECM
Rochester Lancers
ROC vs ECM
Erie Commodores
SUN 7/10 @ 6:00PM EDT
ATL vs AUF
FINAL 5-0
ATL vs AUF
Atlanta Panthers
ATL vs AUF
Atlanta Fire
FRI 7/15 @ 7:00PM PDT
LAS vs FCA
FINAL 4-1
LAS vs FCA
Los Angeles SC
LAS vs FCA
FC Arizona
SAT 7/16 @ 7:30PM PDT
SCB vs FCA
FINAL 3-1
SCB vs FCA
SC Blue Heat
SCB vs FCA
FC Arizona
uws video
National Championship Pregame Show
WITH OVER 90 TEAMS COMPETING IN TWO LEAGUES, UWS IS

COMMITTED TO ADVANCING WOMEN'S SOCCER

JOIN THE MOVEMENT

LATEST NEWS

VIEW MORE NEWS
 

OFFICIAL PARTNERS

Select Sport A/S UWS league Sponsor
MyCujoo (An ELEVEN Company) UWS league Sponsor
ddZ Digital Marketing UWS league Sponsor
Knit Wit Apparel UWS league Sponsor
Image Apparel Solutions (IAS) UWS league Sponsor
College Fit Finder (CFF) UWS league Sponsor
Duktig Brand UWS league Sponsor
Techne Futbol UWS league Sponsor
Impact Canopy UWS league Sponsor
Veo UWS league Sponsor
Fueling Dynamic Leaders UWS league Sponsor
Privacy Policy     |     Terms & Conditions
© United Women's Soccer. All UWS trademarks and copyrights used by permission. All rights reserved.