SAT 5/8 @ 7:00PM EDT
MWU vs LAU
FINAL 4-2
MWU vs LAU
MW United
MWU vs LAU
Lansing United
SUN 5/9 @ 3:30PM CDT
LSC vs CHI
FINAL 2-1
LSC vs CHI
Steel City
LSC vs CHI
Chicago KICS
SUN 5/9 @ 5:45PM EDT
COR vs MUS
FINAL 8-0
COR vs MUS
Corktown AFC
COR vs MUS
Muskegon Risers
SAT 5/15 @ 7:30PM EDT
DFC vs MUS
FINAL 2-1
DFC vs MUS
Detroit City
DFC vs MUS
Muskegon Risers
SAT 5/15 @ 7:00PM CDT
MSC vs LSC
FINAL 2-1
MSC vs LSC
MSC Peoria
MSC vs LSC
Steel City
SAT 5/15 @ 7:00PM EDT
WOR vs LIR
FINAL 1-0
WOR vs LIR
Worcester Smiles
WOR vs LIR
LI Rough Riders
SAT 5/15 @ 7:00PM EDT
NEM vs SSC
FINAL 2-2
NEM vs SSC
NE Mutiny
NEM vs SSC
Scorpions SC
SAT 5/15 @ 7:30PM EDT
CTF vs ALB
FINAL 10-0
CTF vs ALB
CT Fusion
CTF vs ALB
Albany Rush
SAT 5/15 @ 3:00PM CDT
SFC vs AFW
FINAL 8-0
SFC vs AFW
Side FC
SFC vs AFW
Alacranes
SAT 5/15 @ 7:30PM CDT
SAA vs AUS
FINAL 3-0
SAA vs AUS
SA Athenians
SAA vs AUS
FC Austin
SUN 5/16 @ 5:45PM EDT
COR vs LAU
FINAL 2-1
COR vs LAU
Corktown AFC
COR vs LAU
Lansing United
SUN 5/16 @ 2:00PM EDT
ROC vs BUF
FINAL 1-2
ROC vs BUF
Rochester Lancers
ROC vs BUF
FC Buffalo
FRI 5/21 @ 7:30PM EDT
SSC vs CTF
FINAL 1-4
SSC vs CTF
Scorpions SC
SSC vs CTF
CT Fusion
FRI 5/21 @ 7:00PM PDT
ICA vs KON
FINAL 1-1
ICA vs KON
Internacional CA
ICA vs KON
Kongo SC
FRI 5/21 @ 7:30PM CDT
AFW vs WIL
FINAL 5-1
AFW vs WIL
Alacranes
AFW vs WIL
Wilco FC
SAT 5/22 @ 7:00PM EDT
MUS vs MWU
FINAL 2-3
MUS vs MWU
Muskegon Risers
MUS vs MWU
MW United
SAT 5/22 @ 5:00PM EDT
LIR vs BFC
FINAL 1-1
LIR vs BFC
LI Rough Riders
LIR vs BFC
Brooklyn City
SAT 5/22 @ 7:00PM EDT
ALB vs BUF
FINAL 2-3
ALB vs BUF
Albany Rush
ALB vs BUF
FC Buffalo
SAT 5/22 @ 7:00PM EDT
NEM vs CTR
FINAL 6-1
NEM vs CTR
NE Mutiny
NEM vs CTR
CT Rush
SAT 5/22 @ 4:00PM CDT
KCC vs FCW
FINAL 1-2
KCC vs FCW
KC Courage
KCC vs FCW
FC Wichita
SAT 5/22 @ 6:00PM PDT
SCB vs KON
FINAL 5-0
SCB vs KON
SC Blue Heat
SCB vs KON
Kongo SC
SAT 5/22 @ 7:00PM CDT
SFC vs WIL
FINAL 4-0
SFC vs WIL
Side FC
SFC vs WIL
Wilco FC
SAT 5/22 @ 7:30PM CDT
AFW vs AUS
FINAL 1-1
AFW vs AUS
Alacranes
AFW vs AUS
FC Austin
SAT 5/22 @ 7:30PM CDT
SAA vs CTX
FINAL 6-1
SAA vs CTX
SA Athenians
SAA vs CTX
CTX Hornets
SUN 5/23 @ 5:45PM EDT
COR vs MSC
COR vs MSC
Corktown AFC
COR vs MSC
MSC Peoria
SUN 5/23 @ 2:00PM EDT
LAU vs DFC
FINAL 1-6
LAU vs DFC
Lansing United
LAU vs DFC
Detroit City
SUN 5/23 @ 2:00PM EDT
LAN vs LIR
FINAL 1-1
LAN vs LIR
LANC Inferno
LAN vs LIR
LI Rough Riders
SUN 5/23 @ 2:00PM EDT
ROC vs NJC
FINAL 0-1
ROC vs NJC
Rochester Lancers
ROC vs NJC
NJ Copa
SUN 5/23 @ 7:00PM CDT
CHI vs LSC
FINAL 3-2
CHI vs LSC
Chicago KICS
CHI vs LSC
Steel City
SUN 5/23 @ 5:30PM EDT
BFC vs WOR
FINAL 5-0
BFC vs WOR
Brooklyn City
BFC vs WOR
Worcester Smiles
WED 5/26 @ 7:30PM EDT
COR vs DFC
FINAL 0-3
COR vs DFC
Corktown AFC
COR vs DFC
Detroit City
FRI 5/28 @ 7:00PM EDT
LAU vs MWU
FINAL 2-2
LAU vs MWU
Lansing United
LAU vs MWU
MW United
SAT 5/29 @ 7:30PM EDT
DFC vs CHM
FINAL 1-3
DFC vs CHM
Detroit City
DFC vs CHM
Chicago Mustangs
SAT 5/29 @ 7:00PM EDT
MUS vs LSC
FINAL 4-2
MUS vs LSC
Muskegon Risers
MUS vs LSC
Steel City
SAT 5/29 @ 2:00PM EDT
LAN vs BFC
FINAL 1-1
LAN vs BFC
LANC Inferno
LAN vs BFC
Brooklyn City
SAT 5/29 @ 2:00PM EDT
NJC vs WOR
FINAL 6-0
NJC vs WOR
NJ Copa
NJC vs WOR
Worcester Smiles
SAT 5/29 @ 7:00PM EDT
ALB vs ROC
FINAL 3-2
ALB vs ROC
Albany Rush
ALB vs ROC
Rochester Lancers
SAT 5/29 @ 7:30PM EDT
CTF vs NEM
FINAL 2-2
CTF vs NEM
CT Fusion
CTF vs NEM
NE Mutiny
SAT 5/29 @ 5:00PM CDT
WIL vs CTX
FINAL 3-0
WIL vs CTX
Wilco FC
WIL vs CTX
CTX Hornets
SAT 5/29 @ 6:00PM CDT
SFC vs BAT
FINAL 3-3
SFC vs BAT
Side FC
SFC vs BAT
Batco
SAT 5/29 @ 7:30PM CDT
AUS vs AFW
FINAL 5-1
AUS vs AFW
FC Austin
AUS vs AFW
Alacranes
SAT 5/29 @ 8:00PM CDT
LSR vs SAA
FINAL 6-0
LSR vs SAA
Lone Star Republic
LSR vs SAA
SA Athenians
SUN 5/30 @ 2:00PM EDT
LAN vs NJC
FINAL 2-0
LAN vs NJC
LANC Inferno
LAN vs NJC
NJ Copa
WED 6/2 @ 7:00PM EDT
SYR vs BUF
FINAL 0-1
SYR vs BUF
Syracuse DA
SYR vs BUF
FC Buffalo
THU 6/3 @ 7:00PM CDT
SPD vs KCC
FINAL 0-3
SPD vs KCC
Springfield Demize
SPD vs KCC
KC Courage
FRI 6/4 @ 7:00PM EDT
MWU vs COR
FINAL 4-2
MWU vs COR
MW United
MWU vs COR
Corktown AFC
FRI 6/4 @ 5:30PM EDT
BUF vs ALB
FINAL 2-1
BUF vs ALB
FC Buffalo
BUF vs ALB
Albany Rush
FRI 6/4 @ 5:00PM CDT
CHM vs LAU
FINAL 2-0
CHM vs LAU
Chicago Mustangs
CHM vs LAU
Lansing United
FRI 6/4 @ 7:00PM EDT
SYR vs WOR
FINAL 10-0
SYR vs WOR
Syracuse DA
SYR vs WOR
Worcester Smiles
SAT 6/5 @ 7:00PM EDT
MUS vs DFC
FINAL 0-10
MUS vs DFC
Muskegon Risers
MUS vs DFC
Detroit City
SAT 6/5 @ 6:30PM CDT
INE vs CHI
FINAL 1-2
INE vs CHI
Indiana Elite
INE vs CHI
Chicago KICS
SAT 6/5 @ 7:00PM EDT
CTF vs ROC
FINAL 5-0
CTF vs ROC
CT Fusion
CTF vs ROC
Rochester Lancers
SAT 6/5 @ 7:00PM EDT
NEM vs NJC
FINAL 2-2
NEM vs NJC
NE Mutiny
NEM vs NJC
NJ Copa
SAT 6/5 @ 4:00PM CDT
KCC vs SLG
FINAL 1-0
KCC vs SLG
KC Courage
KCC vs SLG
St Louis SG
SAT 6/5 @ 7:00PM EDT
ATL vs PFC
FINAL 1-2
ATL vs PFC
Atlanta Panthers
ATL vs PFC
Pensacola FC
SAT 6/5 @ 6:00PM CDT
CHM vs LSC
FINAL 4-0
CHM vs LSC
Chicago Mustangs
CHM vs LSC
Steel City
SAT 6/5 @ 6:00PM PDT
SCB vs ICA
FINAL 4-1
SCB vs ICA
SC Blue Heat
SCB vs ICA
Internacional CA
SAT 6/5 @ 7:15PM CDT
CTX vs AUS
FINAL 0-3
CTX vs AUS
CTX Hornets
CTX vs AUS
FC Austin
SAT 6/5 @ 7:30PM CDT
WIL vs SAA
FINAL 1-2
WIL vs SAA
Wilco FC
WIL vs SAA
SA Athenians
SUN 6/6 @ 2:00PM EDT
LAU vs CHI
FINAL 5-1
LAU vs CHI
Lansing United
LAU vs CHI
Chicago KICS
SUN 6/6 @ 6:30PM CDT
INE vs MSC
FINAL 1-2
INE vs MSC
Indiana Elite
INE vs MSC
MSC Peoria
SUN 6/6 @ 4:00PM EDT
CTR vs ROC
FINAL 4-1
CTR vs ROC
CT Rush
CTR vs ROC
Rochester Lancers
SUN 6/6 @ 6:00PM EDT
WOR vs SSC
FINAL 1-6
WOR vs SSC
Worcester Smiles
WOR vs SSC
Scorpions SC
SUN 6/6 @ 7:00PM CDT
SLG vs SPD
FINAL 4-0
SLG vs SPD
St Louis SG
SLG vs SPD
Springfield Demize
SUN 6/6 @ 5:00PM EDT
ATL vs PAC
FINAL 6-3
ATL vs PAC
Atlanta Panthers
ATL vs PAC
Pensacola Academy
SUN 6/6 @ 7:30PM CDT
BAT vs LSR
FINAL 1-5
BAT vs LSR
Batco
BAT vs LSR
Lone Star Republic
SUN 6/6 @ 7:30PM EDT
BFC vs LIR
BFC vs LIR
Brooklyn City
BFC vs LIR
LI Rough Riders
TUE 6/8 @ 7:30PM CDT
SAA vs WIL
FINAL 2-1
SAA vs WIL
SA Athenians
SAA vs WIL
Wilco FC
WED 6/9 @ 7:30PM CDT
LSC vs CHM
FINAL 0-3
LSC vs CHM
Steel City
LSC vs CHM
Chicago Mustangs
THU 6/10 @ 6:00PM CDT
GEA vs KCC
FINAL 2-2
GEA vs KCC
Gretna Elite
GEA vs KCC
KC Courage
FRI 6/11 @ 7:30PM EDT
SSC vs NEM
FINAL 4-1
SSC vs NEM
Scorpions SC
SSC vs NEM
NE Mutiny
FRI 6/11 @ 7:00PM CDT
PAC vs PFC
FINAL 0-4
PAC vs PFC
Pensacola Academy
PAC vs PFC
Pensacola FC
FRI 6/11 @ 7:30PM CDT
SAA vs SFC
FINAL 2-1
SAA vs SFC
SA Athenians
SAA vs SFC
Side FC
FRI 6/11 @ 8:00PM CDT
LSR vs BAT
FINAL 5-0
LSR vs BAT
Lone Star Republic
LSR vs BAT
Batco
FRI 6/11 @ 7:00PM EDT
SYR vs CTF
FINAL 1-1
SYR vs CTF
Syracuse DA
SYR vs CTF
CT Fusion
SAT 6/12 @ 7:30PM EDT
DFC vs COR
FINAL 1-2
DFC vs COR
Detroit City
DFC vs COR
Corktown AFC
SAT 6/12 @ 7:00PM EDT
MUS vs LAU
FINAL 1-5
MUS vs LAU
Muskegon Risers
MUS vs LAU
Lansing United
SAT 6/12 @ 7:00PM CDT
MSC vs CHI
FINAL 0-1
MSC vs CHI
MSC Peoria
MSC vs CHI
Chicago KICS
SAT 6/12 @ 6:00PM CDT
CHM vs INE
FINAL 10-0
CHM vs INE
Chicago Mustangs
CHM vs INE
Indiana Elite
SAT 6/12 @ 4:00PM EDT
BUF vs LAN
FINAL 2-2
BUF vs LAN
FC Buffalo
BUF vs LAN
LANC Inferno
SAT 6/12 @ 7:00PM EDT
WOR vs NEM
FINAL 0-8
WOR vs NEM
Worcester Smiles
WOR vs NEM
NE Mutiny
SAT 6/12 @ 7:00PM EDT
ALB vs SSC
FINAL 1-1
ALB vs SSC
Albany Rush
ALB vs SSC
Scorpions SC
SAT 6/12 @ 4:00PM CDT
SPD vs GEA
FINAL 0-7
SPD vs GEA
Springfield Demize
SPD vs GEA
Gretna Elite
SAT 6/12 @ 7:00PM CDT
FCW vs SLG
FINAL 0-1
FCW vs SLG
FC Wichita
FCW vs SLG
St Louis SG
SAT 6/12 @ 6:00PM MDT
KON vs SCB
FINAL 1-2
KON vs SCB
Kongo SC
KON vs SCB
SC Blue Heat
SAT 6/12 @ 5:00PM CDT
CTX vs AFW
FINAL 2-1
CTX vs AFW
CTX Hornets
CTX vs AFW
Alacranes
SAT 6/12 @ 7:30PM CDT
AUS vs LSR
FINAL 2-4
AUS vs LSR
FC Austin
AUS vs LSR
Lone Star Republic
SAT 6/12 @ 6:00PM EDT
BFC vs NJC
FINAL 1-3
BFC vs NJC
Brooklyn City
BFC vs NJC
NJ Copa
SUN 6/13 @ 2:00PM EDT
MWU vs INE
FINAL 12-0
MWU vs INE
MW United
MWU vs INE
Indiana Elite
SUN 6/13 @ 2:00PM EDT
ROC vs LAN
FINAL 0-1
ROC vs LAN
Rochester Lancers
ROC vs LAN
LANC Inferno
SUN 6/13 @ 4:00PM EDT
CTR vs BFC
FINAL 1-0
CTR vs BFC
CT Rush
CTR vs BFC
Brooklyn City
SUN 6/13 @ 5:30PM EDT
LIR vs CTF
FINAL 2-2
LIR vs CTF
LI Rough Riders
LIR vs CTF
CT Fusion
SUN 6/13 @ 7:00PM CDT
CHI vs CHM
FINAL 1-2
CHI vs CHM
Chicago KICS
CHI vs CHM
Chicago Mustangs
SUN 6/13 @ 6:45PM CDT
BAT vs SFC
FINAL 0-1
BAT vs SFC
Batco
BAT vs SFC
Side FC
SUN 6/13 @ 2:00PM CDT
KCC vs GEA
FINAL 1-0
KCC vs GEA
KC Courage
KCC vs GEA
Gretna Elite
MON 6/14 @ 7:30PM CDT
LSC vs MSC
FINAL 2-6
LSC vs MSC
Steel City
LSC vs MSC
MSC Peoria
WED 6/16 @ 7:30PM EDT
COR vs MWU
FINAL 2-4
COR vs MWU
Corktown AFC
COR vs MWU
MW United
THU 6/17 @ 7:00PM CDT
FCW vs KCC
FINAL 2-1
FCW vs KCC
FC Wichita
FCW vs KCC
KC Courage
FRI 6/18 @ 7:00PM EDT
CTF vs CTR
FINAL 1-2
CTF vs CTR
CT Fusion
CTF vs CTR
CT Rush
FRI 6/18 @ 8:00PM CDT
LSR vs AFW
FINAL 3-1
LSR vs AFW
Lone Star Republic
LSR vs AFW
Alacranes
FRI 6/18 @ 8:00PM EDT
SYR vs ROC
FINAL 6-0
SYR vs ROC
Syracuse DA
SYR vs ROC
Rochester Lancers
SAT 6/19 @ 7:00PM EDT
LAU vs COR
FINAL 0-4
LAU vs COR
Lansing United
LAU vs COR
Corktown AFC
SAT 6/19 @ 7:30PM EDT
DFC vs MWU
FINAL 2-3
DFC vs MWU
Detroit City
DFC vs MWU
MW United
SAT 6/19 @ 7:00PM CDT
MSC vs MUS
MSC vs MUS
MSC Peoria
MSC vs MUS
Muskegon Risers
SAT 6/19 @ 4:00PM CDT
INE vs LSC
INE vs LSC
Indiana Elite
INE vs LSC
Steel City
SAT 6/19 @ 1:30PM EDT
BFC vs SSC
FINAL 2-4
BFC vs SSC
Brooklyn City
BFC vs SSC
Scorpions SC
SAT 6/19 @ 2:00PM EDT
NJC vs LAN
FINAL 1-1
NJC vs LAN
NJ Copa
NJC vs LAN
LANC Inferno
SAT 6/19 @ 7:00PM EDT
WOR vs BUF
FINAL 1-2
WOR vs BUF
Worcester Smiles
WOR vs BUF
FC Buffalo
SAT 6/19 @ 7:00PM EDT
NEM vs SYR
FINAL 0-0
NEM vs SYR
NE Mutiny
NEM vs SYR
Syracuse DA
SAT 6/19 @ 3:00PM CDT
GEA vs SPD
FINAL 7-3
GEA vs SPD
Gretna Elite
GEA vs SPD
Springfield Demize
SAT 6/19 @ 4:00PM CDT
SLG vs KCC
FINAL 2-1
SLG vs KCC
St Louis SG
SLG vs KCC
KC Courage
SAT 6/19 @ 5:00PM CDT
PFC vs PAC
PFC vs PAC
Pensacola FC
PFC vs PAC
Pensacola Academy
SAT 6/19 @ 6:00PM CDT
CHM vs CHI
CHM vs CHI
Chicago Mustangs
CHM vs CHI
Chicago KICS
SAT 6/19 @ 7:00PM MDT
KON vs ICA
FINAL 1-0
KON vs ICA
Kongo SC
KON vs ICA
Internacional CA
SAT 6/19 @ 7:30PM CDT
SAA vs BAT
FINAL 4-1
SAA vs BAT
SA Athenians
SAA vs BAT
Batco
SAT 6/19 @ 8:00PM CDT
LSR vs CTX
FINAL 8-0
LSR vs CTX
Lone Star Republic
LSR vs CTX
CTX Hornets
SUN 6/20 @ 4:00PM CDT
INE vs CHM
INE vs CHM
Indiana Elite
INE vs CHM
Chicago Mustangs
SUN 6/20 @ 2:00PM EDT
ROC vs ALB
ROC vs ALB
Rochester Lancers
ROC vs ALB
Albany Rush
SUN 6/20 @ 5:30PM EDT
LIR vs CTR
FINAL 2-0
LIR vs CTR
LI Rough Riders
LIR vs CTR
CT Rush
SUN 6/20 @ 3:30PM EDT
SSC vs BUF
FINAL 5-2
SSC vs BUF
Scorpions SC
SSC vs BUF
FC Buffalo
SUN 6/20 @ 1:00PM EDT
ATL vs LFC
ATL vs LFC
Atlanta Panthers
ATL vs LFC
Louisiana FC
SUN 6/20 @ 11:00AM CDT
SFC vs AUS
SFC vs AUS
Side FC
SFC vs AUS
FC Austin
SUN 6/20 @ 5:00PM CDT
AFW vs CTX
FINAL 5-0
AFW vs CTX
Alacranes
AFW vs CTX
CTX Hornets
WED 6/23 @ 12:00PM CDT
GEA vs SLG
GEA vs SLG
Gretna Elite
GEA vs SLG
St Louis SG
WED 6/23 @ 7:00PM EDT
SYR vs ALB
SYR vs ALB
Syracuse DA
SYR vs ALB
Albany Rush
THU 6/24 @ 4:00PM CDT
SPD vs FCW
SPD vs FCW
Springfield Demize
SPD vs FCW
FC Wichita
FRI 6/25 @ 7:30PM EDT
CTR vs WOR
CTR vs WOR
CT Rush
CTR vs WOR
Worcester Smiles
FRI 6/25 @ 2:00PM CDT
PAC vs ATL
PAC vs ATL
Pensacola Academy
PAC vs ATL
Atlanta Panthers
FRI 6/25 @ 7:00PM CDT
PFC vs ATL
PFC vs ATL
Pensacola FC
PFC vs ATL
Atlanta Panthers
FRI 6/25 @ 7:30PM CDT
BAT vs AUS
BAT vs AUS
Batco
BAT vs AUS
FC Austin
SAT 6/26 @ 7:00PM EDT
MUS vs COR
MUS vs COR
Muskegon Risers
MUS vs COR
Corktown AFC
SAT 6/26 @ 4:00PM CDT
INE vs DFC
INE vs DFC
Indiana Elite
INE vs DFC
Detroit City
SAT 6/26 @ 2:00PM EDT
NJC vs LIR
NJC vs LIR
NJ Copa
NJC vs LIR
LI Rough Riders
SAT 6/26 @ 2:00PM EDT
BFC vs LAN
BFC vs LAN
Brooklyn City
BFC vs LAN
LANC Inferno
SAT 6/26 @ 7:00PM EDT
BUF vs NEM
BUF vs NEM
FC Buffalo
BUF vs NEM
NE Mutiny
SAT 6/26 @ 7:30PM EDT
CTF vs SSC
CTF vs SSC
CT Fusion
CTF vs SSC
Scorpions SC
SAT 6/26 @ 4:00PM CDT
KCC vs SPD
KCC vs SPD
KC Courage
KCC vs SPD
Springfield Demize
SAT 6/26 @ 7:00PM CDT
SLG vs FCW
SLG vs FCW
St Louis SG
SLG vs FCW
FC Wichita
SAT 6/26 @ 12:00AM CDT
PAC vs LFC
PAC vs LFC
Pensacola Academy
PAC vs LFC
Louisiana FC
SAT 6/26 @ 12:00AM CDT
PFC vs LFC
PFC vs LFC
Pensacola FC
PFC vs LFC
Louisiana FC
SAT 6/26 @ 6:00PM CDT
CHM vs MSC
CHM vs MSC
Chicago Mustangs
CHM vs MSC
MSC Peoria
SAT 6/26 @ 3:00PM CDT
SFC vs LSR
SFC vs LSR
Side FC
SFC vs LSR
Lone Star Republic
SAT 6/26 @ 5:00PM CDT
CTX vs SAA
CTX vs SAA
CTX Hornets
CTX vs SAA
SA Athenians
SAT 6/26 @ 7:30PM CDT
WIL vs BAT
WIL vs BAT
Wilco FC
WIL vs BAT
Batco
SUN 6/27 @ 2:00PM EDT
LAU vs MUS
LAU vs MUS
Lansing United
LAU vs MUS
Muskegon Risers
SUN 6/27 @ 2:00PM EDT
ALB vs WOR
ALB vs WOR
Albany Rush
ALB vs WOR
Worcester Smiles
SUN 6/27 @ 2:00PM EDT
LAN vs CTR
LAN vs CTR
LANC Inferno
LAN vs CTR
CT Rush
SUN 6/27 @ 2:00PM EDT
ROC vs SYR
ROC vs SYR
Rochester Lancers
ROC vs SYR
Syracuse DA
SUN 6/27 @ 6:00PM CDT
LFC vs PAC
LFC vs PAC
Louisiana FC
LFC vs PAC
Pensacola Academy
SUN 6/27 @ 7:00PM CDT
CHI vs MWU
CHI vs MWU
Chicago KICS
CHI vs MWU
MW United
SUN 6/27 @ 3:00PM PDT
ICA vs SCB
ICA vs SCB
Internacional CA
ICA vs SCB
SC Blue Heat
SUN 6/27 @ 7:30PM CDT
AFW vs SFC
AFW vs SFC
Alacranes
AFW vs SFC
Side FC
SUN 6/27 @ 7:30PM CDT
AUS vs WIL
AUS vs WIL
FC Austin
AUS vs WIL
Wilco FC
MON 6/28 @ 8:00PM CDT
LSC vs COR
LSC vs COR
Steel City
LSC vs COR
Corktown AFC
TUE 6/29 @ 7:00PM CDT
SPD vs SLG
SPD vs SLG
Springfield Demize
SPD vs SLG
St Louis SG
WED 6/30 @ 5:30PM EDT
LIR vs NJC
LIR vs NJC
LI Rough Riders
LIR vs NJC
NJ Copa
WED 6/30 @ 5:00PM CDT
GEA vs FCW
GEA vs FCW
Gretna Elite
GEA vs FCW
FC Wichita
THU 7/1 @ 7:30PM EDT
CTR vs CTF
CTR vs CTF
CT Rush
CTR vs CTF
CT Fusion
THU 7/1 @ 7:00PM CDT
LFC vs PFC
LFC vs PFC
Louisiana FC
LFC vs PFC
Pensacola FC
FRI 7/2 @ 6:00PM EDT
MWU vs DFC
MWU vs DFC
MW United
MWU vs DFC
Detroit City
FRI 7/2 @ 7:00PM EDT
SSC vs SYR
SSC vs SYR
Scorpions SC
SSC vs SYR
Syracuse DA
FRI 7/2 @ 12:00AM CDT
CHI vs INE
CHI vs INE
Chicago KICS
CHI vs INE
Indiana Elite
FRI 7/2 @ 7:00PM MDT
IMP vs CAL
IMP vs CAL
Impact FC
IMP vs CAL
Calgary Foothills
FRI 7/2 @ 7:15PM CDT
CTX vs LSR
CTX vs LSR
CTX Hornets
CTX vs LSR
Lone Star Republic
FRI 7/2 @ 7:30PM CDT
BAT vs SAA
BAT vs SAA
Batco
BAT vs SAA
SA Athenians
FRI 7/2 @ 5:00PM CDT
WIL vs AFW
WIL vs AFW
Wilco FC
WIL vs AFW
Alacranes
SAT 7/3 @ 12:00AM CDT
MSC vs INE
MSC vs INE
MSC Peoria
MSC vs INE
Indiana Elite
SAT 7/3 @ 2:00PM EDT
LAN vs ALB
LAN vs ALB
LANC Inferno
LAN vs ALB
Albany Rush
SAT 7/3 @ 2:00PM EDT
NJC vs BFC
NJC vs BFC
NJ Copa
NJC vs BFC
Brooklyn City
SAT 7/3 @ 4:00PM EDT
CTR vs NEM
CTR vs NEM
CT Rush
CTR vs NEM
NE Mutiny
SAT 7/3 @ 7:00PM CDT
FCW vs SPD
FCW vs SPD
FC Wichita
FCW vs SPD
Springfield Demize
SAT 7/3 @ 12:00AM CDT
LFC vs ATL
LFC vs ATL
Louisiana FC
LFC vs ATL
Atlanta Panthers
SAT 7/3 @ 7:30PM CDT
AUS vs CTX
AUS vs CTX
FC Austin
AUS vs CTX
CTX Hornets
MON 7/5 @ 7:30PM CDT
LSC vs INE
LSC vs INE
Steel City
LSC vs INE
Indiana Elite
MON 7/5 @ 7:30PM CDT
BAT vs WIL
BAT vs WIL
Batco
BAT vs WIL
Wilco FC
TUE 7/6 @ 7:00PM EDT
BUF vs SYR
BUF vs SYR
FC Buffalo
BUF vs SYR
Syracuse DA
WED 7/7 @ 7:30PM CDT
SLG vs GEA
SLG vs GEA
St Louis SG
SLG vs GEA
Gretna Elite
FRI 7/9 @ 7:00PM MDT
IMP vs KON
IMP vs KON
Impact FC
IMP vs KON
Kongo SC
FRI 7/9 @ 7:30PM CDT
WIL vs SFC
WIL vs SFC
Wilco FC
WIL vs SFC
Side FC
SAT 7/10 @ 7:30PM EDT
DFC vs LAU
DFC vs LAU
Detroit City
DFC vs LAU
Lansing United
SAT 7/10 @ 7:00PM CDT
MSC vs CHM
MSC vs CHM
MSC Peoria
MSC vs CHM
Chicago Mustangs
SAT 7/10 @ 2:00PM EDT
NJC vs CTR
NJC vs CTR
NJ Copa
NJC vs CTR
CT Rush
SAT 7/10 @ 4:00PM EDT
BUF vs ROC
BUF vs ROC
FC Buffalo
BUF vs ROC
Rochester Lancers
SAT 7/10 @ 7:00PM EDT
WOR vs CTF
WOR vs CTF
Worcester Smiles
WOR vs CTF
CT Fusion
SAT 7/10 @ 7:00PM EDT
ALB vs SYR
ALB vs SYR
Albany Rush
ALB vs SYR
Syracuse DA
SAT 7/10 @ 7:00PM EDT
NEM vs LIR
NEM vs LIR
NE Mutiny
NEM vs LIR
LI Rough Riders
SAT 7/10 @ 2:00PM CDT
FCW vs GEA
FCW vs GEA
FC Wichita
FCW vs GEA
Gretna Elite
SAT 7/10 @ 7:00PM MDT
IMP vs SCB
IMP vs SCB
Impact FC
IMP vs SCB
SC Blue Heat
SAT 7/10 @ 7:30PM CDT
AUS vs SAA
AUS vs SAA
FC Austin
AUS vs SAA
SA Athenians
SAT 7/10 @ 7:30PM CDT
AFW vs LSR
AFW vs LSR
Alacranes
AFW vs LSR
Lone Star Republic
SAT 7/10 @ 7:45PM CDT
CTX vs BAT
CTX vs BAT
CTX Hornets
CTX vs BAT
Batco
SUN 7/11 @ 3:00PM EDT
MWU vs MUS
MWU vs MUS
MW United
MWU vs MUS
Muskegon Risers
SUN 7/11 @ 5:30PM EDT
LIR vs LAN
LIR vs LAN
LI Rough Riders
LIR vs LAN
LANC Inferno
SUN 7/11 @ 7:00PM EDT
SSC vs BFC
SSC vs BFC
Scorpions SC
SSC vs BFC
Brooklyn City
SUN 7/11 @ 7:00PM CDT
CHI vs MSC
CHI vs MSC
Chicago KICS
CHI vs MSC
MSC Peoria
SUN 7/11 @ 8:00PM CDT
LSR vs SFC
LSR vs SFC
Lone Star Republic
LSR vs SFC
Side FC
FRI 7/16 @ 7:00PM MDT
KON vs CAL
KON vs CAL
Kongo SC
KON vs CAL
Calgary Foothills
FRI 7/16 @ 6:00PM PDT
SCB vs IMP
SCB vs IMP
SC Blue Heat
SCB vs IMP
Impact FC
SUN 7/18 @ 6:00PM PDT
SCB vs CAL
SCB vs CAL
SC Blue Heat
SCB vs CAL
Calgary Foothills
SUN 7/18 @ 6:00PM MDT
KON vs IMP
KON vs IMP
Kongo SC
KON vs IMP
Impact FC
uws video
Latest Episode of UWS Weekly

COMMITTED TO ADVANCING WOMEN'S SOCCER

JOIN THE MOVEMENT

LATEST NEWS

VIEW MORE NEWS
 

OFFICIAL PARTNERS

Select Sport A/S UWS league Sponsor
MyCujoo (An ELEVEN Company) UWS league Sponsor
ddZ Digital Marketing UWS league Sponsor
Knit Wit Apparel UWS league Sponsor
Image Apparel Solutions (IAS) UWS league Sponsor
College Fit Finder (CFF) UWS league Sponsor
Duktig Brand UWS league Sponsor
Techne Futbol UWS league Sponsor
Impact Canopy UWS league Sponsor
Veo UWS league Sponsor
Fueling Dynamic Leaders UWS league Sponsor
© United Women's Soccer. All UWS trademarks and copyrights used by permission. All rights reserved.